37. Lokalmatador-Golfparklauf, St. Leon-Rot am 11.09.2016

Quelle: www.golfparklauf.de/ergebnisse/ergebnisse.php

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Freudenberger Holger engelhorn sports team 1977 1:15:56  m35 1 2626
2 Mesfin Berhane Sunshine Runners Hock. 1992 1:19:13  m20 1 2244
3 Parisi Calogeru Marathon-Team Ketsch 1974 1:20:22  m40 1 2648
4 Vöhringer Bernd TSV Kusterdingen 1969 1:20:58  m45 1 2224
5 Graser Florian DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 1986 1:21:27  m30 1 2535
6 Kegler Lars Sandbox Warriors 1981 1:23:12  m35 2 2644
7 Schütz Wolfgang ULG / TV Flein 1959 1:23:47  m55 1 2219
8 Lu Wentao SAP 1982 1:24:40  m30 2 2590
9 Leyk Matthias SG Nußloch 1976 1:25:37  m40 2 2213
10 Kerle Martin Metzgerei Kerle 1973 1:26:36  m40 3 2633
11 Gladigau Ronny SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1977 1:26:58  m35 3 2523
12 Rausch Bodo Team SRH Campus Sports 1968 1:27:11  m45 2 2532
13 Keßler Michael SG Walldorf Astoria 1964 1:27:28  m50 1 2619
14 Hetzel Sören Roadrunners Südbaden 1986 1:28:09  m30 3 2569
15 Jonen Martin Prost Elisabeth 1983 1:29:11  m30 4 2575
16 Scheffzek Philipp Ottos Bikekeller Walldorf 1981 1:29:19  m35 4 2253
17 Schlichting Jörn Ludwigshafen 1972 1:30:15  m40 4 2511
18 Raw Allyn TV Edingen 1974 1:30:17  m40 5 2608
19 Teufel Klaus TV Dielheim 1968 1:30:24  m45 3 2220
20 Ritter Stephan Run 4 Fun Bübingen 1965 1:30:40  m50 2 2646
21 Stoll Horst Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1960 1:31:24  m55 2 2289
22 Arnold Stefan MTG Mannheim Triathlon 1987 1:31:57  m20 2 2579
23 Lichter Markus Weingarten 1962 1:32:00  m50 3 2632
24 Ripplinger Alexander Marathon-Team Ketsch 1971 1:32:01  m45 4 2576
25 Breiner Manfred LSG Weiher 1966 1:32:41  m50 4 2622
26 Kleis Thomas Hemsbach 1984 1:32:43  m30 5 2554
27 Schmitt Thomas LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 1973 1:32:54  m40 6 2560
28 Collins Finbarr SV Nikar Heidelberg 1974 1:33:18  m40 7 2518
29 Wieditz Kirsten TSG Wiesloch 1968 1:33:23 w45 1 2241
30 Rühl Markus Kraichgau Triathlon 1981 1:33:33  m35 5 2630
31 König Stefan SSV Ludwigshafen e.V. 1969 1:33:41  m45 5 2597
32 Lamade Thomas Sandhausen 1975 1:34:47  m40 8 2502
33 Lammers Michael Holland 1972 1:35:36  m40 9 2636
34 Brößke Heiko AKAVITA-Runners 1977 1:35:44  m35 6 2233
35 Diegel Thorsten SG Walldorf Astoria 1977 1:35:44  m35 7 2588
36 Koch Stefan TSV Oberboihingen 1973 1:36:00  m40 10 2638
37 Vollweiter Daniel SSC Pfungstadt 1985 1:36:18  m30 6 2234
38 Zimmermann Jens Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1989 1:36:24  m20 3 2294
39 Hespelt Gerd Lauffreunde Widdern 1975 1:36:24  m40 11 2227
40 Wetzel Jochen Hambrücken 1976 1:37:09  m40 12 2257
41 Hagmann Jürgen SG Nußloch 1965 1:37:27  m50 5 2604
42 Rottweiler Oliver TV Eutingen 1970 1:37:32  m45 6 2627
43 Meffert Peter Heddesheim Überflieger 1962 1:38:02  m50 6 2612
44 Tombolini-Daniel Milena Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1962 1:39:52 w50 1 2292
45 Knopf Rainer Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1965 1:39:54  m50 7 2281
46 Sickmann Arne SV 98/07 Seckenheim 1976 1:40:04  m40 13 2572
47 May Ralf Lorsch 1968 1:40:09  m45 7 2621
48 Dietz Gerald Sandhausen 1960 1:40:36  m55 3 2248
49 Schembera Jochen Kraichgau Triathlon 1972 1:40:49  m40 14 2544
50 Starke Heiko ASG Tria Hockenheim 1970 1:41:09  m45 8 2223
51 Busch Dietmar Marathon-Team Ketsch 1962 1:41:57  m50 8 2616
52 Sommer Stefan Wiesloch 1981 1:42:04  m35 8 2222
53 Erhard Hans-Jürgen Plankstadt 1967 1:42:05  m45 9 2541
54 Zürker Sabine TV Dudenhofen 1992 1:42:15 w20 1 2264
55 Zinser Stefan Malsch 1961 1:42:16  m55 4 2247
56 Harianto Irwan LSG Karlsruhe 1951 1:42:47  m65 1 2640
57 Bähr Uwe Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1955 1:42:53  m60 1 2267
58 Wehland Klaus Marathon-Team Ketsch 1965 1:42:59  m50 9 2239
59 Ehrhardt Mariann Marathon-Team Ketsch 1975 1:43:07 w40 1 2237
60 Berlinghof Frank LT Kolbenacker 1966 1:43:10  m50 10 2508
61 Berlinghof Stefan LT Oberdorf 1970 1:43:11  m45 10 2509
62 Schad Andreas Sponge Läuft 1969 1:43:59  m45 11 2261
63 Hansert Dieter Roadrunners Südbaden 1966 1:44:02  m50 11 2568
64 Damm Sven Meckenheim 1981 1:44:20  m35 9 2520
65 Hillert Marius Frankfurt 1987 1:44:21  m20 4 2571
66 Ebert Helmut TV Eppelheim 1948 1:44:22  m65 2 2552
67 Burrer Birgit Rutesheim-just for fun 1962 1:44:27 w50 2 2629
68 Pahl Stefan Ferienpark Rothenberg 1966 1:44:34  m50 12 2517
69 Odenwald Thomas SV Philippsburg 1972 1:44:37  m40 15 2501
70 Schorle Andreas Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1970 1:44:48  m45 12 2531
71 Hohler Tatjana AKAVITA-Runners 1974 1:44:50 w40 2 2255
72 Zeller Lukas TTG Neckarbischofsheim 1985 1:44:53  m30 7 2527
73 Weiss Thomas Schriese 1977 1:45:19  m35 10 2242
74 Bitz Dieter Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1967 1:45:23  m45 13 2273
75 Stadler Hermann Hansi Flick Sports 1960 1:45:45  m55 5 2203
76 Stecker Oliver Leingarten 1963 1:45:58  m50 13 2260
77 Hassler Patrick . 1984 1:46:09  m30 8 2593
78 Horter Thomas LG Neckargemünd 1963 1:46:30  m50 14 2618
79 Engler Friedbert Ubstadt-Weiher 1957 1:46:34  m55 6 2610
80 Hartding Gerd Ludwigshafen 1963 1:46:45  m50 15 2582
81 Noack Frank RC Vorwärts Speyer 1965 1:46:46  m50 16 2645
82 Quicker Robin Leopoldshafen 1985 1:47:14  m30 9 2570
83 Krahton Konstantin Open Experience 1974 1:47:19  m40 16 2258
84 Riechert Nicolas Riechi Racing 1980 1:47:36  m35 11 2202
85 Dörr Helmut Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1952 1:47:57  m60 2 2275
86 Epperlein Lucas LG Kurpfalz 1985 1:48:12  m30 10 2507
87 Fleischer Katrin SV 98/07 Seckenheim 1964 1:48:23 w50 3 2600
88 Mathäß Tobias . 1982 1:48:56  m30 11 2586
89 Hay Amandine Mannheim 1986 1:49:07 w30 1 2530
90 Willner Jochen TSG Maxdorf 1966 1:49:42  m50 17 2634
91 Hönerlage Jörg Pforzheim 1961 1:49:49  m55 7 2639
92 Wagenbret Markus Karlsruhe 1980 1:49:56  m35 12 2245
93 Engelhardt Christian Neuhofen/Pfalz 1964 1:49:57  m50 18 2635
94 Baechler Coline Mannheim 1989 1:50:49 w20 2 2594
95 Müller Nico Lußhardtläufer Hambrü. 1993 1:51:11  m20 5 2585
96 Dillmann Heinz SC Beerfelden 1961 1:51:28  m55 8 2528
97 Semmler Ulrich Ernolsheim 1960 1:51:46  m55 9 2225
98 Höferth Marvin Heilbronn 1994 1:52:07  m20 6 2606
99 Lohbrunner Andreas Hochschule Heilbronn 1990 1:52:07  m20 7 2503
100 Mandel Volker Hansi Flick Sports 1963 1:52:27  m50 19 2204
101 Michalske Andreas VfR Waldkatzenbach 1969 1:52:59  m45 14 2559
102 Manz Martina LSG Weiher 1967 1:53:01 w45 2 2563
103 Brockmeier Hjördis Eppelheim 1973 1:53:12 w40 3 2602
104 Haberland Willy Wiesloch 1987 1:53:24  m20 8 2557
104 Pongs Rudolf Marathon-Team Ketsch 1954 1:53:24  m60 3 2218
106 Schilling Timo Neidenstein 1982 1:53:24  m30 12 2246
107 Konrad Susanne CFS St.Ilgen 1965 1:53:26 w50 4 2642
108 Bender Markus LSG Weiher 1959 1:53:59  m55 10 2580
109 Feuerstein Hermann LG Kraichtal 1950 1:54:12  m65 3 2236
110 Muth Bernhard Lauftreff Kirrlach 1960 1:54:24  m55 11 2297
111 Chappuis Cyrille Mannheim 1988 1:54:34  m20 9 2595
112 Kapala Ingeborg KSV Klein-Rohrheim 1960 1:54:41 w55 1 2542
113 Franke Denis TV Bühlertal 1969 1:55:29  m45 15 2252
114 Namyslo Walter Lußhardtläufer Hambrü. 1963 1:55:33  m50 20 2625
115 Henter Michael LCI Speyer 1967 1:55:38  m45 16 2510
116 Götz Marcus Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1967 1:56:05  m45 17 2276
117 Arnold Dietmar MTG Mannheim Triathlon 1960 1:56:12  m55 12 2578
118 Barzo Gergely Leimen 1987 1:56:15  m20 10 2540
118 Sz Gergely Leimen 1986 1:56:15  m30 13 2631
120 Hautzinger Thomas Mosbach 1966 1:56:23  m50 21 2250
121 Risse Peter Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1970 1:56:36  m45 18 2286
122 Weser Simone LSG Weiher 1972 1:56:47 w40 4 2300
123 Schuckert Kristof Schatthausen 1974 1:56:48  m40 17 2238
124 Werner Dirk . 1965 1:56:50  m50 22 2533
125 Gollner Marc LSG Weiher 1964 1:56:52  m50 23 2643
126 Bartsch Jens Rennteam Füchse 1981 1:56:52  m35 13 2205
127 Fedorov Alexander Bad Schönborn 1966 1:57:47  m50 24 2603
128 Schnabel Volker Brühl 1982 1:58:16  m30 14 2240
129 Nickel Frank LSG Weiher 1968 1:58:17  m45 19 2587
130 Schwalger Janine LT TSV Graben 1985 1:58:23 w30 2 2583
130 Deutsch Christian Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1978 1:58:23  m35 14 2637
132 Braner Michael Wiesloch 1969 1:58:35  m45 20 2249
133 Menton Michael DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 1963 1:58:43  m50 25 2524
134 Wienstein Carsten . 1960 1:59:29  m55 13 2526
135 Birkner Guido Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1968 1:59:43  m45 21 2272
136 Riedel Eileen Marathon-Team Ketsch 1997 1:59:51 w20 3 2641
137 Matschke Manfred Biblis 1968 2:00:22  m45 22 2515
138 Wittmer Bettina AKAVITA-Runners 1969 2:00:27 w45 3 2262
139 Eisert Thomas Wild Runners 1973 2:01:22  m40 18 2229
140 Feitkenhauer Tobias Heidelberg 1991 2:01:34  m20 11 2624
141 Kienzler Werner Roadrunners Südbaden 1970 2:02:02  m45 23 2581
142 Mohr Thomas Marathon-Team Ketsch 1956 2:02:07  m60 4 2298
143 Töppich Katja Karlsruhe 1974 2:02:18 w40 5 2519
144 Heger Heike LT Kirrlach 1966 2:03:24 w50 5 2235
145 Wunderlin Tobi Marathon-Team Ketsch 1969 2:03:50  m45 24 2231
146 Heimlich Kurt Walldorf 1957 2:03:54  m55 14 2522
147 Bauer Peter LT Seckenheim 1966 2:04:57  m50 26 2516
148 Torr Mark MAD Heidelberg 1974 2:06:07  m40 19 2256
149 Ruksnaitiene Birute . 1967 2:06:14 w45 4 2529
150 Klein Nina TSG Wiesloch 1990 2:06:49 w20 4 2210
151 Klein Hannes TSG Wiesloch 1960 2:06:50  m55 15 2211
152 Weis Roland TSC Angelbachtal 1959 2:07:30  m55 16 2556
153 Porsche Heimo AKAVITA-Runners 1957 2:07:39  m55 17 2614
154 Klaus Britta AC Weinheim 1961 2:07:46 w55 2 2596
155 Gruber Jan-Luca Sinsheim 2001 2:08:17  m20 12 2259
156 Ballreich Marc Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1977 2:08:27  m35 15 2268
157 Henn Sascha St. Leon-Rot 1982 2:08:38  m30 15 2201
158 Dick Peter LT Ettlingen 1968 2:08:58  m45 25 2628
159 Oharek Hans Bretten 1950 2:09:04  m65 4 2584
160 Rishe Zoran Hamburg 1971 2:09:23  m45 26 2251
161 Müller Jürgen Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1959 2:09:49  m55 18 2285
162 Wagner Michael Team Bienenstock 1968 2:09:51  m45 27 2216
163 Spieler Liina Mühlhausen 1980 2:10:02 w35 1 2553
164 Bender Bianca Lobbach 1988 2:10:02 w20 5 2555
165 Linder Benjamin Rot 1978 2:10:44  m35 16 2207
166 Keller Nico Schatthausen 1980 2:10:44  m35 17 2206
167 Bauer Christiane Mannheim 1986 2:10:50 w30 3 2547
168 Huss Katrin Palm Beach 1975 2:11:02 w40 6 2513
169 Roth Klaus TV Rheinau 1893 1951 2:11:33  m65 5 2228
170 Lauinger Siegfried LT Ettlingen 1956 2:11:43  m60 5 2647
171 Gunsch Kevin Dürr Dental AG 1981 2:12:08  m35 18 2212
172 Diehl Stephan Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1961 2:12:53  m55 19 2274
173 Korell Monika TB Wieferdingen 1972 2:13:04 w40 7 2217
174 Mekring Thomas Lauffreunde Widdern 1964 2:13:33  m50 27 2226
175 Emerson Avni who the f... is alice 1981 2:13:55  m35 19 2620
176 Berg Patrick Hockenheim 1978 2:13:55  m35 20 2617
177 Bähr Monika Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1959 2:14:16 w55 3 2266
178 Marino Marco Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1977 2:15:43  m35 21 2282
179 Bascon-Wolf Beatriz Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1969 2:16:03 w45 5 2269
180 Jung Susanna LG MuLi 1957 2:16:10 w55 4 2299
181 Kaletsch Werner TSV Willsbach 1941 2:16:38  m75 1 2214
182 Huss Stephan Palm Beach 1974 2:18:52  m40 20 2512
183 Barakovic Enisa Nußloch 1974 2:19:49 w40 8 2548
184 Weick Uwe Sandhausen 1964 2:19:53  m50 28 2591
185 Hopp Daniel helpingrunners.com 1980 2:19:53  m35 22 2545
186 Sprinckstub Thomas Montagskicker 1972 2:19:54  m40 21 2562
187 Pirngruber Klaus TSG Dossenheim 1942 2:20:54  m70 1 2567
188 Laubach Thomas Viernheim 1962 2:21:18  m50 29 2506
189 Strathausen Jürgen Reichartshausen 1950 2:21:45  m65 6 2215
190 Korta Hans-Peter Skiclub Speyer 1966 2:21:54  m50 30 2254
191 Benning Manfred Laufteam Sparkasse HD 1955 2:21:54  m60 6 2270
192 Rowland Vanessa Heidelberg 1977 2:22:42 w35 2 2615
193 Kief Gabi Marathon-Team Ketsch 1958 2:23:50 w55 5 2221
194 Zimmermann Doris Marathon-Team Ketsch 1961 2:23:50 w55 6 2296
195 Medert Michael Biblis 1961 2:25:00  m55 20 2514
196 Triebel Bianca Ettlingen 1993 2:25:16 w20 6 2558
197 Geistl Jörn NSL Eckernförde 1980 2:25:17  m35 23 2623
198 Meffert Astrid Heddesheim Überflieger 1965 2:25:25 w50 6 2611
199 Knecht Anja www.metropolnews.info 1970 2:26:11 w45 6 2613
200 Selinger Jochen Marathon-Team Ketsch 1960 2:26:33  m55 21 2295
201 Wipfler Gerhard LT Ettlingen 1941 2:27:22  m75 2 2589
202 Jaster Marion Fliegende Zwerge 1973 2:33:22 w40 9 2208
203 Bayer Silvia Fliegende Zwerge 1959 2:33:59 w55 7 2209
204 Walker Helga TV Rheinau 1893 1941 2:35:59 w75 1 2263
204 Walker Dieter TV Rheinau 1893 1944 2:35:59  m70 2 2265
206 Habich Gert LT Lorsch 1960 2:36:22  m55 22 2543
207 Perrey Klaus Marathon-Team Ketsch 1964 2:38:22  m50 31 2232