Les Pentes et Côtes, RAC Wissembourg am 16.05.2016

Quelle: RAC Wissembourg - Dateneingang am 16.05.2016 13:31

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 MOTSCH Mathieu Endurance Shop 1973 0:34:55 v1m 1 444
2 BEYREUTHER Florian Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club 1999 0:35:30 cam 1 275
3 MARTIG Christian Atelier Du Cycle / Naveco Bets 1977 0:35:46 sem 1 468
4 YVORRA Laurent Rt Schweighouse 1972 0:36:41 v1m 2 440
5 BIANCALANI Ludovic Triiux 1977 0:37:13 sem 2 253
6 SICOT Patrick Reichshoffen 1969 0:37:33 v1m 3 265
7 REMY Yann Tri Club Vosges Du Nord 1973 0:37:48 v1m 4 278
8 STEPHAN Fabrice Rt Schweighouse 1979 0:38:32 sem 3 464
9 DIDON Amaury Naveco 2000 0:38:56 cam 2 420
10 WALTZ Yann As Lauterbourg Rugby 1991 0:39:05 sem 4 264
11 WOLFF Alexandre STEINSELTZ 1992 0:39:12 sem 5 424
12 LE FUSTEC Emmanuel HBC WISSEMBOURG 1977 0:39:19 sem 6 499
13 FRANK Georg Tus 06 Heltersberg 1963 0:39:49 v2m 1 431
14 BUCHERT Pierre SCHLEITHAL 1968 0:40:00 v1m 5 287
15 KNAEBEL Sebastien Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg 1975 0:40:20 v1m 6 491
16 CHAIX Cedric HOHWILLER 1983 0:40:33 sem 7 471
17 LIENHARD Thomas PFAFFENHOFFEN 1985 0:40:40 sem 8 263
18 RIEHL Manuel Kutzenhausen 1974 0:40:51 v1m 7 261
19 ALBENESIUS Regis Coureurs Du Hattgau 1979 0:41:00 sem 9 447
20 HERRMANN Vincent Oberhoffen-les-Wissembourg 1979 0:41:11 sem 10 268
21 SCHILLING Romain Eberbach/Seltz 1996 0:41:23 esm 1 477
22 ZIMMERMANN Florent Lauterbourg 1982 0:41:29 sem 11 280
23 RIEHL Emmanuel Aslg Wissembourg 1979 0:41:35 sem 12 433
24 BOEHRINGER Alain Kodokan Fleck Lembach/soultz J 1967 0:41:40 v1m 8 472
25 KAUFF Sebastien La Saline 1973 0:41:45 v1m 9 454
26 HOFFMANN Pierre La Saline 1974 0:41:47 v1m 10 455
27 MESSMER Stephane Betschdorf 1979 0:41:56 sem 13 283
28 DIDON Jean-philippe Defi Schiller 1967 0:42:16 v1m 11 422
29 ROTH Victor Strasbourg 1994 0:42:32 esm 2 276
30 GRESSEL Bernard Oh Morsbronn 1962 0:42:39 v2m 2 290
31 WEISSE Henri Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg 1955 0:42:52 v3m 1 256
32 RENCKERT Jean NEEWILLER-PRES-LAUTERBOURG 1960 0:43:05 v2m 3 262
33 WEISS Joseph Oh Morsbronn 1955 0:43:20 v3m 2 493
34 DUCERT Bertrand WISSEMBOURG 1967 0:43:32 v1m 12 432
35 MULLER Lucas SEEBACH 1998 0:43:36 jum 1 475
36 KLEINERT Clement Weiler 1966 0:43:37 v2m 4 426
37 ROTT Yann As Seebach 1992 0:43:42 sem 14 439
38 WALTER Arnaud Oberlauterbach 1989 0:43:42 sem 15 443
39 BAYER-KLIER Catherine Incorporesano El Hierro 1973 0:43:45 v1f 1 434
40 ROTT Bruno Kdb Holzmacher 1964 0:43:46 v2m 5 445
41 FRANVEL Catherine ALTENSTADT 1994 0:43:50 esf 1 446
42 PIBRE Thomas Tennis Club Wissembourg 1989 0:43:58 sem 16 429
43 HAUSSER Frederic SEEBACH 1980 0:44:07 sem 17 490
44 BASCH Raymond Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club 1954 0:44:18 v3m 3 252
45 HOFFMEYER Yves Transports Woehl 1967 0:44:33 v1m 13 438
46 SCHIMPF Jean Running Team Schweighouse 1975 0:44:48 v1m 14 274
47 MARTIN Denis Ffa 1968 0:44:52 v1m 15 421
48 VEITH Lucien Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 1966 0:44:54 v2m 6 473
49 BASSET Caroline A.s.l. La Robertsau 1974 0:45:00 v1f 2 269
50 GHERAIRI Mohamed La Wantzenau 1962 0:45:01 v2m 7 270
51 PILOT Pierre Haguenau 1963 0:45:02 v2m 8 285
52 OBERLE Nicolas Les luftpumps 2000 0:45:04 cam 3 19
53 MIELLE Alain Strasbourg Coe 1969 0:45:08 v1m 16 485
54 PATOU Raphael La Saline 1970 0:45:43 v1m 17 465
55 URBAN Steve Lauterbourg 1977 0:45:54 sem 18 266
56 THERAUD Yves Drachenbronn 1965 0:46:01 v2m 9 467
57 BIEHLER Sebastien Oh Morsbronn 1977 0:46:07 sem 19 458
58 SCHEIDHAUER Thierry Arlanxeo 1969 0:46:11 v1m 18 255
59 AMMOUR Nicolas Lafafoot 1976 0:46:15 v1m 19 486
60 MARTIG Simon lembach 1980 0:46:22 sem 20 449
61 BOHN Mathieu NEEWILLER-PRES-LAUTERBOURG 1991 0:46:27 sem 21 481
62 ACKERMANN Frederic Coureurs Du Hattgau 1980 0:46:29 sem 22 428
63 GAYOT Laetitia Rt Schweighouse 1978 0:46:42 sef 1 423
64 HEGE Sylvain WISSEMBOURG 1966 0:46:49 v2m 10 495
65 WEISHAAR Denis La Saline 1974 0:47:21 v1m 20 282
66 CALVETTI Frederic Gundershoffen 1963 0:47:33 v2m 11 479
67 WEGMANN David Vigne Et Houblon 1980 0:47:36 sem 23 483
68 WILHELM Kevin Rohrwiller 1991 0:47:42 sem 24 456
69 BURGUN Laurent WISSEMBOURG 1980 0:47:43 sem 25 286
70 BEAU Fabrice Tc Altenstadt 1967 0:47:48 v1m 21 277
71 MULLER Fabien SOULTZ SOUS FORETS 1979 0:47:58 sem 26 267
72 HELDT Rachel Merkwiller 1973 0:48:07 v1f 3 430
73 FERBACH Vanessa Oh Morsbronn 1979 0:48:25 sef 2 470
74 SITTER Chantal Ana Fch 1967 0:49:00 v1f 4 291
75 KLIPFEL Thierry Siegen 1979 0:49:05 sem 27 452
76 HEMMERLE Philippe ALTENSTADT 1976 0:49:29 v1m 22 450
77 GAUVAIN Cedric WISSEMBOURG 1973 0:49:47 v1m 23 497
78 GUTH Olivier ERSTEIN 1967 0:49:50 v1m 24 492
79 VOLTZ Serge La Saline 1966 0:50:08 v2m 12 279
80 OBERLE Alain Les luftpumps 1972 0:50:10 v1m 25 21
81 HITSCHLER Sebastien CE BURSTNER 1981 0:51:01 sem 28 476
82 ALLEMANN Aurélien SCHIRRHEIN 1986 0:51:02 sem 29 293
83 RICHART Alain OBERHAUSBERGEN 1970 0:51:12 v1m 26 462
84 HUBER Jean Club Des 3 A A Allauch 1943 0:51:14 v4m 1 460
85 GEIDECK Hans Judo Club Lauterbourg 1968 0:51:16 v1m 27 494
86 VUILLEMIN Bruno La Wantzenau 1956 0:51:31 v3m 4 258
87 KIEFFER Genevieve Strasbourg 1979 0:51:38 sef 3 254
88 MOHIMONT Christophe Oh Morsbronn 1967 0:51:46 v1m 28 469
89 RAMON Michel Haguenau 1963 0:51:52 v2m 13 442
90 KAISER Pascal Schaeffler France 1975 0:52:09 v1m 29 437
91 PIBRE Jacky WISSEMBOURG 1958 0:52:27 v2m 14 463
92 BAUER Eric Lmt 1980 0:52:41 sem 30 259
93 BEYREUTHER Eric Matra training 1972 0:53:34 v1m 30 284
94 BOURLETT Rodolphe Oberhoffen sur Moder 1981 0:53:42 sem 31 292
95 DOMMANGE Thibault Lauterbourg 1985 0:54:03 sem 32 457
96 PFLUG Christian Drachenbronn 1956 0:54:42 v3m 5 90
97 MARTIN Caroline SEEBACH 1983 0:55:04 sef 4 480
98 METZLER Alain Schweighouse Sur Moder 1957 0:55:25 v2m 15 271
99 HEINEMANN Danae KEFFENACH 1999 0:55:26 caf 1 489
100 KACHELHOFFER Jonas SEEBACH 1995 0:56:12 esm 3 474
101 ERNST Karl Schwanheim 1952 0:56:47 v3m 6 441
102 VANNIER Bernard Wintzenheim 1947 0:57:15 v3m 7 461
103 RIETSCH Josiane Rt Schweighouse 1952 0:57:34 v3f 1 487
104 SCHULIK Laurene WISSEMBOURG 1995 0:57:51 esf 2 272
105 IGEL Stephane Lmt 1980 0:58:32 sem 33 425
106 RUCK Christine Seltz 1969 0:58:52 v1f 5 273
107 GAUTIER Julien WISSEMBOURG 1983 0:58:55 sem 34 257
108 EDIGHOFFER Sarah Oberhoffen-les-Wissembourg 1995 0:59:07 esf 3 482
109 SCHLOTTER Patricia Haguenau 1969 0:59:50 v1f 6 260
110 MARTIN Alexandre SEEBACH 1978 1:05:29 sem 35 478
111 KRETSCHMER Florence Oberotterbach 1966 1:06:08 v2f 1 289
112 IANI Marielle Schweighofen 1966 1:06:16 v2f 2 288
113 BAYER Klaus Tsv Annweiler 1941 1:08:53 v4m 2 435