13. Volksbank Ettlingen Altstadtlauf am 17.06.2016

Quelle: R.S.T. Volkslauf GmbH - Dateneingang am 17.06.2016 21:51

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Bittigkoffer Lucas LG Region Karlsruhe 0 0:32:11  mhk 1 1310
2 Uhrig Jochen TSG Weinheim 0 0:32:22  m30 1 1136
3 Gaim Semere LG Karlsruhe 0 0:34:03  mhk 2 318
4 Uhl Christoph LG Region Karlsruhe 0 0:34:11  mhk 3 1309
5 Tesfay Afrem LT Ettlingen 0 0:35:21  mhk 4 1125
6 Weber Tim SV Oberkollbach 0 0:35:37  m30 2 1163
7 Gasch Thomas LT Ettlingen 0 0:36:15  m45 1 676
8 Eschbach Steffen *Rheinstetten 0 0:36:21  m35 1 648
9 Geisert Fabian Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:36:27  m30 3 413
10 Kohler Ralf Bühlertal 0 0:36:43  m40 1 828
11 Brendelberger Markus LGR KA 0 0:36:47  m45 2 584
12 Binder Jochen LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:36:51  m40 2 293
13 Bernard Florian www.pausenläufer.de 0 0:37:44  m35 2 560
14 Laubel Stefan *Weißenhorn 0 0:37:48  m30 4 861
15 Wintergerst Knut LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:37:52  m55 1 287
16 Hammer Henrik TV Nöttingen 0 0:37:57  m35 3 719
17 Tutsch Felix Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:37:56  m40 3 408
18 Kistner Stefan LG Hardt 0 0:38:10  m50 1 817
19 Walther Felix Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 0 0:38:22  mhk 5 335
20 Eisele Andy LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:38:27  m50 2 282
21 Heck Mathias *Steinmauern 0 0:38:26  mhk 6 730
22 Beck Dominik Ü 19 Laufgruppe Energie Kotzbus 0 0:38:38  mhk 7 458
23 Stephan Martin *Ettlingen 0 0:38:37  m45 3 1111
24 Singer Jürgen LT Michelin Karlsruhe 0 0:38:43  m45 4 1094
25 Lösel Nils SSV Ettlingen 0 0:38:44  mj u18 1 368
26 Splettstoesser David Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:38:59  mhk 8 417
27 Traub Werner TSV Urach 0 0:39:08  m60 1 1132
28 Wieczorek Niklas Daxlanden 0 0:39:11  mj u14 1 1179
29 Hagel Julien *Karlsruhe 0 0:39:13  mhk 9 715
30 Grässer Marius SSV Ettlingen 0 0:39:14  mhk 10 251
31 Greiner Benno Lauftreff ettlingen 0 0:39:16  m50 3 702
32 Schneider Eduard SC Karlsbad 0 0:39:16  m60 2 1039
33 Axtmann Clemens Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:39:18  m30 5 418
34 Neuweiler Wolfgang Chicken Express 0 0:39:19  m40 4 53
35 Kastner Herbert FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 0 0:39:18  m50 4 808
36 Godejohann Markus *Ettlingen 0 0:39:22  m45 5 695
37 Grohmann Alois SSV Ettlingen 0 0:39:15  mj u18 2 348
38 Gilles Matthias PSKarlsruhe TRIATHLON 0 0:39:30  m35 4 691
39 Rentz Karl-Heinz Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:39:34  m35 5 414
40 Scholl Frank Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:39:38  mhk 11 411
41 Daub Felix Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 0 0:40:02  mhk 12 337
42 Weber Max *Karlsruhe 0 0:40:01  mhk 13 1159
43 Beil Peter LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:40:07  m65 1 291
44 Doll Frank Ü 19 Laufgruppe Energie Kotzbus 0 0:40:06  mhk 14 460
45 Geiss Christian *Durmersheim 0 0:40:10  m35 6 682
46 Köppel Andreas TG Ötigheim 0 0:40:11  m55 2 834
47 Bofinger Stefan Pro Kilometer ein Pils 0 0:40:23  m35 7 574
48 Schwarzwälder Oliver LT Ettlingen 0 0:40:38  m40 5 1075
49 Neumann Frank DAV Ettlingen 0 0:40:39  m45 6 929
50 Knopf Valerie LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:40:44 w40 1 286
51 Deger Manfred LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:40:57  m50 5 285
52 Kuhn Wolfgang RC Sulzbach 0 0:40:56  m40 6 848
53 Wehner Christian *Ettlingen 0 0:41:05  m30 6 1165
54 Stutz Achim Hohenwettersbach 0 0:41:07  m45 7 1122
55 Wipfler Claudia Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:41:08 whk 1 407
56 Brossok Fabian Ü 19 Laufgruppe Energie Kotzbus 0 0:41:10  mhk 15 459
57 Joachimsthaler Rene *Rheinstetten 0 0:41:02  m30 7 780
58 Maier Christain Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 0 0:41:18  m30 8 328
59 Massino Peter *Marxzell 0 0:41:28  m40 7 893
60 Kümmerle Joachim *Karlsruhe 0 0:41:28  m45 8 849
61 Witt Michael Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach 0 0:41:27  m40 8 1184
62 Rinke Corinna LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:41:30 w35 1 283
63 Marzluf Birgit TV Haueneberstein 0 0:41:30 w50 1 891
64 Szilard Jürgen Malsch 0 0:41:39  m50 6 1124
65 Lukas Philipp Wilhelm-Röpke-Schule Ettlingen 0 0:41:37  mhk 16 882
66 Schnizler Björn TTV Ettlingen 0 0:41:42  m40 9 1046
67 Kempf Wolfgang SSV Offenburg 0 0:41:53  m45 9 810
68 Hirsch Andreas waves@kit 0 0:42:04  mhk 17 508
69 Hassan Saleh * 0 0:42:06  mj u20 1 319
70 Landwehr Julius Laufgarde Landwehr 0 0:42:03  mhk 18 277
71 Bohrer Rolf LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:42:09  m55 3 290
72 Augenstein Marcel BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatung 0 0:42:15  m35 8 39
73 Koppanyi Gabor VLG Maximiliansau 0 0:42:23  m45 10 465
74 Schulze Steinen Ralf Dr. Schneider & Partner Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbB 0 0:42:24  m40 10 1063
75 Schorb Herbert SC Egotrip 0 0:42:26  m60 3 1052
76 Rader Benjamin *Kaisersbach 0 0:42:29  mhk 19 976
77 Schwarz Jochen LT Ettlingen 0 0:42:33  m45 11 1069
78 Oskis Dominic *RM141NB 0 0:42:45  m50 7 951
79 Becht Joachim Pfaffenrot läuft 0 0:42:48  m50 8 547
80 Grünewald Dominika LT Ettlingen 0 0:42:50 w40 2 710
81 Armbruster Lucas Turbine Malsch 0 0:42:59  mj u18 3 429
82 Klatte Timon SSV Ettlingen 0 0:43:06  mj u18 4 349
83 Senkel Sven Rhein Radar Runners 0 0:43:01  m35 9 1087
84 Herter Hans-Uwe SV Langensteinbach 0 0:43:18  m55 4 747
85 Schneikart Joachim *Ettlingen 0 0:43:23  m45 12 1043
86 Roth Andreas Team ultraSPORTS 0 0:43:18  m40 11 1006
87 Gräbner Steffen Weierer Geißöck 0 0:43:22  m40 12 699
88 Marx Julius SSC Karlsruhe 0 0:43:13  mj u16 1 344
89 Kümmerle Andrea LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:43:31 w45 1 288
90 Kary Michael LG Hardt 0 0:43:31  m45 13 806
91 Seemann Bernd VLG Maximiliansau 0 0:43:32  m50 9 464
92 Pleier Christian *Ettlingen 0 0:43:34  mhk 20 967
93 Fuchs Tobias St. Augustinusheim 0 0:43:20  mj u20 2 385
94 Opitz Helmut TSV Dobel 0 0:43:31  m60 4 949
95 Heck Christoph *Malsch 0 0:43:37  m30 9 729
96 Heid Bernd LTG Kämpfelbach 0 0:43:39  m45 14 732
97 Landgraf Nicole Sportfreunde Forchheim 0 0:43:37 w30 1 343
98 Steinmetz Ralf LT Ettlingen 0 0:43:42  m50 10 1105
99 El-Atma Oliver *Karlsruhe 0 0:43:35  m50 11 640
100 Burkart Erik Bühlertal 0 0:43:47  m35 10 596
101 Scheib Sebastian SSV Ettlingen 0 0:43:52  mhk 21 351
102 Doser Andreas LT Ettlingen 0 0:43:52  m45 15 628
103 Bock Uli * 0 0:43:46  m40 13 470
104 Schurr Vitali BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatung 0 0:43:59  mj u18 5 1283
105 Becker Jonas JLG Waldbronn 0 0:44:04  mj u18 6 268
106 Schwarz Paul *Karlsruhe 0 0:44:00  m60 5 1071
107 Oberföll Fabio TL17 / SSV Ettlingen 0 0:44:06  mj u20 3 936
108 Brill Christian *Malsch 0 0:44:03  m35 11 585
109 Kast Wolfram *Karlsruhe 0 0:44:10  m60 6 807
110 Greiner Julia Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:44:11 whk 2 426
111 Pauli Stefan *Karlsruhe 0 0:44:17  m50 12 957
112 Löffler Pirmin *Freiberg am Neckar 0 0:44:21  mhk 22 876
113 Frei Ralf Gazelle Kisslegg 0 0:44:26  m50 13 663
114 Kunz Michael JLG Waldbronn 0 0:44:28  m35 12 221
115 Winter Harald VLG Maximiliansau 0 0:44:30  m50 14 462
116 Knirsch Lennart Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 0 0:44:32  mhk 23 339
117 Freyburger Selina *Pforzheim 0 0:44:32 whk 3 667
118 Diana Paolo LT Ettlingen 0 0:44:30  m45 16 621
119 Rosema Fabian FVA Bruchhausen 0 0:44:37  mhk 24 127
120 Dackermann Michael Chicken Express 0 0:44:35  m45 17 52
121 Fischer Nico * 0 0:44:24  mhk 25 540
122 Schön Marc PSKarlsruhe Triathlon 0 0:44:30  m35 13 1051
123 Becker Lothar Pfaffenrot läuft 0 0:44:46  m45 18 551
124 Burger Lukas Ü 19 Laufgruppe Energie Kotzbus 0 0:44:38  mhk 26 461
125 Carave Dennis TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 0 0:44:43  m30 10 448
126 Kurzal Andreas *Karlsruhe 0 0:44:47  m30 11 856
127 Schaller Ulrich LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:44:50  m45 19 278
128 Schaller Linus LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:44:50  mj u14 2 279
129 Ebeling Gebhard Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:44:51  m45 20 419
130 Schnepf Steffen LT Ettlingen 0 0:44:52  m35 14 1045
131 Maurer Mike Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:44:51  m30 12 409
132 Holdermann Christine SZ Bad Herrenalb 0 0:44:52 w50 2 755
133 Schurr Thomas BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatung 0 0:44:52  m55 5 1282
134 Riesterer Daniel Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 0:44:52  mhk 27 174
135 Schultz Stefan *Ettlingen 0 0:44:58  m40 14 1057
136 Cammann Hendrik *Furtwangen 0 0:45:00  mhk 28 605
137 Jaime Saucedo Luis *Ettlingen 0 0:44:48  m35 15 776
138 Walter Julian TV 05 Bruchhausen Abt. Judo 0 0:44:40  mhk 29 451
139 Wagner Joachim TV Ettlingenweier 0 0:45:02  m45 21 456
140 Eichentopf Christian FVA Bruchhausen 0 0:45:04  mhk 30 125
141 Köhl Matthias LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:45:01  m35 16 294
142 Kaiser Jochen * 0 0:44:34  mhk 31 756
143 Zorn Benjamin WeRunSmart 0 0:45:04  m30 13 518
144 Kusterer Rüdiger TRI-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:45:11  m45 22 425
145 Burkart Matthias *Ettlingen 0 0:45:01  m50 15 598
146 Asmoah Richard St. Augustinusheim 0 0:45:16  mj u18 7 388
147 Frenzel Markus LT Ettlingen 0 0:45:19  m30 14 664
148 Weber Mario PSKarlsruhe TRIATHLON 0 0:45:18  m40 15 1157
149 Tekle Fetwi St. Augustinusheim 0 0:45:28  mj u20 4 389
150 Eichentopf Hansjörg FVA Bruchhausen 0 0:45:31  m50 16 126
151 Pfeil Hans-Peter SLDRGNG Nürnberg 0 0:45:21  m50 17 590
152 Obermann Jens Die Drei Langsamen Zwei 0 0:45:35  m30 15 938
153 Rayker Svenja SV Oberkollbach 0 0:45:36 whk 4 983
154 Aschenbrenner Thomas Carl Spaeter Südwest GmbH 0 0:45:33  m30 16 1197
155 Meckle Martin *Ettlingen 0 0:45:40  m40 16 895
156 Hutzel Isabelle PS Karlsruhe Triathlon 0 0:45:44 w35 2 770
157 Straß Christoph Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 0 0:45:42  m45 23 329
158 Becker Dominik JLG Waldbronn 0 0:45:45  mhk 32 232
159 Burkart Yannick Ettlinger Moschdschelle 0 0:45:40  mj u18 8 599
160 Rothe Steffen Silva Nigra 0 0:45:35  m50 18 1007
161 Dux Michael BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatung 0 0:45:41  m40 17 41
162 Siebert Andreas Silva Nigra 0 0:45:41  m55 6 1088
163 Santak Attila *Karlsruhe 0 0:45:53  m40 18 1016
164 Anschütz Jochen TV Haueneberstein 0 0:45:47  m40 19 531
165 Rayling Joerg Pfaffenrot läuft wieder 0 0:45:58  m40 20 984
166 Reichel Wolfgang waves@kit 0 0:45:54  m45 24 507
167 Karlin Matthias *Marxzell 0 0:46:00  m40 21 801
168 Partala Mirco Beachvolleyball Baden 0 0:45:56  m35 17 954
169 Garcia Markus LT Ettlingen 0 0:46:05  m40 22 672
170 Kunzmann Michael *Birkenfeld 0 0:45:50  m30 17 855
171 Adam Julian FV Langenalb 0 0:46:02  mhk 33 527
172 Pelit Aldona LT Ettlingen 0 0:46:08 w40 3 961
173 Becker Markus JLG Waldbronn 0 0:46:05  m35 18 252
174 Nowak Sebastian BARMER GEK 0 0:46:11  m30 18 33
175 Hoeltz Ulrike LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:46:13 w55 1 292
176 Nemitz Clemens Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 0:46:06  mhk 34 172
177 Bingenheimer Marcus *Ettlingen 0 0:46:01  m35 19 567
178 Wendling Bernd LT Ettlingen 0 0:46:15  m55 7 1175
179 Fliegauf Christoph LT Ettlingen 0 0:46:16  m35 20 658
180 Scheib Andy LBBW 0 0:46:21  m55 8 1027
181 Krumphaar Frank BARMER GEK 0 0:46:24  m45 25 38
181 Lösel Rico SSV Ettlingen 0 0:46:18  mj u16 2 369
183 Frieske Finn SSV Ettlingen Fussball C1 0 0:46:18  mj u16 3 374
184 Wolfram Andre Blanco Kenianos 0 0:46:22  m40 23 1187
185 Dürr Andreas *Ettlingen 0 0:46:25  m50 19 632
186 Windhager Klaus * 0 0:46:28  m45 26 371
187 Rayker Marcus Rayker Allstars 0 0:46:23  m45 27 982
188 Drescher Andreas Dr. Wiwi 0 0:46:27  m30 19 630
189 Skazel Martin *Ettlingen 0 0:46:32  m35 21 1096
190 Bayer Stephan *Karlsruhe 0 0:46:26  m40 24 544
191 Walther Miriam Bad Herrenalb 0 0:46:34 whk 5 1153
192 Knab Stefan Handtuchmafia 0 0:46:27  m30 20 134
193 Boes Marc *Karlsruhe 0 0:46:43  mhk 35 573
194 Horlemann Sven svenhorlemann.com 0 0:46:44  m50 20 759
195 Berggötz Susanne *Weinheim 0 0:46:45 w35 3 559
196 Nazari Aziz St. Augustinusheim 0 0:46:42  mj u18 9 387
197 Marx Harald SSC Karlsruhe 0 0:46:42  m45 28 345
198 Zimmermann Ronny *Marxzell 0 0:46:23  m35 22 1194
199 Rau Stefan TV Nöttingen 0 0:46:57  m40 25 978
200 Koc Burak *Karlsruhe 0 0:46:54  m30 21 827
201 Wawroschek Niklas weg da vorne 0 0:46:55  mj u16 4 513
202 Burkart-Mondelli Marko SC Neuburgweier 0 0:47:09  m45 29 600
203 Rohrmann Tim *Eggenstein 0 0:47:09  m35 23 1003
204 Schneider Jörg *Ettlingen 0 0:47:05  m45 30 1040
205 Kientzel Sascha weg da vorne 0 0:47:10  m30 22 515
206 Rüsseler Klaus MLP 0 0:47:21  m45 31 310
207 van Mierlo Johannes weg da vorne 0 0:47:19  m45 32 514
208 Obser Michael cormeta 0 0:47:18  m50 21 59
209 Geyl Laurent Pittsburgh Glass Works 0 0:47:02  m35 24 323
210 Lucic Ivan LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:47:29  m65 2 289
211 Kunz Heinz Pfaffenrot läuft 0 0:47:28  m55 9 850
212 Rodriguez Borja *Karlsruhe 0 0:47:09  mhk 36 1002
213 Kleiner Sandro Handtuchmafia 0 0:47:30  m30 23 129
214 Henn Elisabeth SC 88 Bruchhausen 0 0:47:46 w55 2 742
215 Frank Johannes J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:47:32  m45 33 186
216 Pfeiffer Oliver TC Langensteinbach 0 0:47:33  m55 10 963
217 Peischard Corinna *Karlsbad 0 0:47:44 w45 2 960
218 Oesten Harald *Ettlingen 0 0:47:45  m50 22 947
219 Weber David TV05 Bruchhausen Abt. Judo 0 0:47:32  mj u20 5 1155
220 Wagner Jürgen TG Aue 0 0:47:51  m60 7 1146
221 Kröner Christian *Malsch 0 0:47:44  m45 34 843
222 Piekorz Leonhard J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:47:48  m55 11 208
223 Toball Patrick WeRunSmart 0 0:48:02  m30 24 521
224 Klemm Markus ISCAR Germany 0 0:48:04  m45 35 180
225 Frey Maximilian TV05 Bruchhausen 0 0:47:51  mj u20 6 666
226 Schmidt Stefan Caritasverband Ettlingen 0 0:47:55  m45 36 46
227 Kreckel Verena *Karlsruhe 0 0:48:18 w35 4 840
228 Heck Matthias LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:48:24  m40 26 295
229 Oeschger Alexander *Muggensturm 0 0:47:56  m45 37 946
230 Knam Alexander *Ettlingen 0 0:48:24  m40 27 824
231 Welz Patrick *Ettlingen 0 0:48:26  m45 38 1174
232 Jutzi Lewin *Ettlingen 0 0:48:00  mj u14 3 789
233 Kohse Tom Daxlanden 0 0:48:12  mj u14 4 831
234 Greif-Winzrieth Anke SSC Karlsruhe 0 0:48:16 whk 6 981
235 Knabe Andreas *Pforzheim 0 0:48:28  m50 23 823
236 Szabadi Jürgen TTV Ettlingen 0 0:48:19  m50 24 1123
237 Pertschy Thomas BBBank Runners 0 0:48:36  m50 25 962
238 Tesoro Marco *Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 0 0:47:51  m35 25 1127
239 Fabisch Miriam LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:48:30 w30 2 296
240 Opolka Alexander TTC Rauental 0 0:48:27  mhk 37 950
241 Karcher Thomas Crossfit227 0 0:48:30  mhk 38 800
242 Eldracher Michael Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 0:48:30  mhk 39 171
243 Walliser Moritz JLG Waldbronn 0 0:48:23  m30 25 234
244 Armbruster Torsten Turbine Malsch 0 0:48:40  m45 39 428
245 Klapp Sebastian WeRunSmart 0 0:48:35  m40 28 522
246 Weber Vanessa *Ettlingen 0 0:48:29 w35 5 1164
247 Merklinger Niklas LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:48:23  mhk 40 298
248 Steinhart Melanie ISCAR Germany 0 0:48:38 w35 6 182
249 Ochs Sabrina *Malsch 0 0:48:33 w30 3 941
250 Schossig Marcella TG Stein 0 0:48:44 w50 3 1054
251 Becker Heiko * 0 0:48:34 ??? 1 200
252 Stucky Jochen Blechblasinstrumente-Karlsbad 0 0:49:00  m45 40 1120
253 Weber Matthias *Ettlingen 0 0:48:49  m40 29 1158
254 Krauß Konrad St. Augustinusheim 0 0:48:53  mj u18 10 383
255 Strecker Jürgen Roadrunners 06 0 0:49:07  m40 30 1116
256 Schweiss Michael Südkurve Karlsruhe 0 0:49:03  m50 26 1077
257 Rüsseler Tim MLP 0 0:49:10  mj u18 11 312
258 Stoll Philipp SSV Leichtathletik 0 0:49:04  mj u18 12 377
259 Sikora Jakob *Pforzheim 0 0:49:07  m30 26 1092
260 Rust Alfred *Hamburg 0 0:49:05  m40 31 1012
261 Holmes Daniela LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:49:13 w40 4 284
262 Dick Peter SV Delphin Rheinstetten 0 0:49:13  m45 41 622
263 Kunz Stefan BBBank Runners 0 0:49:00  m40 32 853
264 Kosina Moritz *Ettlingen 0 0:49:18  mj u16 5 836
265 Meister Stefan Handtuchmafia 0 0:49:16  m30 27 135
266 Müller Mathias *Karlsruhe 0 0:49:03  mhk 41 918
267 von Dielingen Axel Altstadt Turtles 0 0:49:26  m45 42 18
268 Neuweiler Claudia Chicken Express 0 0:49:28 w40 5 54
269 Scheib Julian SSV Ettlingen 0 0:49:34  mhk 42 350
270 Weingärtner Heinz *Ettlingen 0 0:49:27  m50 27 1167
271 Knobloch Roland *Karlsruhe 0 0:49:10  m60 8 825
272 Heinrich Markus J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:48:59  m45 43 213
273 Lammel Martina Robbergfreunden 0 0:49:26 w45 3 859
274 Sponer Stephanie *Ettlingen 0 0:49:14 w30 4 1097
275 Held Volker Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:49:28  m45 44 741
276 Baumgartner Jürgen WeRunSmart 0 0:49:27  m45 45 516
277 Pieschkalla Michael S-Fit Karlsruhe Ettlingen e. V. 0 0:49:30  m35 26 966
278 Leist Norbert S fit 0 0:49:30  m30 28 864
279 Stumpf Claudia Ski-Club Ettlingen 0 0:49:01 w40 6 333
280 Schwedes Kurt xtendo technologies 0 0:49:30  m45 46 1076
281 Rüsseler Felix MLP 0 0:49:31  mhk 43 311
282 Streit Sylvia *Ettlingen 0 0:49:26 whk 7 1117
283 Becker Horst *Ettlingen 0 0:49:30  m55 12 549
284 Kister Hans *Ettlingen 0 0:49:27  m50 28 816
284 Schmidt Willi LT Ettlingen 0 0:49:35  m65 3 1034
286 Weisenburger Kurt Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 0 0:49:38  m55 13 330
287 Pfeiffer Stefan *Karlsruhe 0 0:49:23  mhk 44 964
288 Heesakker Dirk Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:49:43  m45 47 410
289 Schauf Sebastian Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:49:44  m35 27 420
290 Föse Martin *Karlsruhe 0 0:49:34  mhk 45 661
291 Reister Michael LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:49:49  m45 48 297
292 Muxel Niklas *Baden-Baden 0 0:49:20  mhk 46 926
293 Burgmann Markus Wir laufen zusammen 0 0:49:38  m40 33 524
294 Wawroschek Michael weg da vorne 0 0:49:49  m45 49 512
295 Kramer Stephanie TUS Rüppurr 0 0:49:54 w40 7 437
296 Eble Daniel LT Ettlingen 0 0:49:54  m35 28 637
297 Wolf Thorsten *Karlsruhe 0 0:49:43  m40 34 1185
298 Kusdil-Mollien Lena JLG Waldbronn 0 0:50:03 w35 7 229
299 Scholz Aura LT Ettlingen 0 0:50:04 w45 4 1050
300 Gerhäusser Anke *Karlsruhe 0 0:49:58 whk 8 685
301 Getto Frank *Ettlingen 0 0:50:02  m50 29 687
302 Jergler Claus *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:15  m50 30 779
303 Hammerschmidt Andreas *Baden-Baden 0 0:50:03  mhk 47 720
304 Bauer Andreas JLG Waldbronn 0 0:50:18  m45 50 241
305 Lorenz Christian *Marxzell 0 0:49:55  mhk 48 877
306 May Markus Lahm aber durstig 0 0:50:17  m30 29 275
307 Fuchs Florian Lahm aber durstig 0 0:50:18  m30 30 273
308 Kaiser Manuela LBP-Patent 0 0:50:19 w50 4 794
309 Greiner Bettina LT Ettlingen 0 0:50:16 w50 5 703
310 Uhl Daniel GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 0 0:50:20  mhk 49 1135
311 Rothfuß Olga *Königsbach-Stein 0 0:50:28 w45 5 1008
312 Schmeckenbecher Jan *Waldbronn 0 0:50:35  m35 29 1033
313 Ryzlewicz Matthias Pfaffenrot läuft 0 0:50:36  m45 51 872
314 Rapp Steffen * 0 0:50:37  m40 35 215
315 Bohlinger Stephan J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:50:10  m45 52 190
316 Vüllers Felix *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:25  mhk 50 1144
317 Gudernatsch Markus *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:25  m30 31 711
318 Rihm Tina *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:39 w45 6 994
319 Schüler Andreas *Jockgrim 0 0:50:37  m45 53 1056
320 Stocker-Welz Angela *Ettlingen 0 0:50:49 w45 7 1112
321 Wagner Silke *Marxzell 0 0:50:25 w50 6 1147
322 Kurzal Sabrina *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:42 whk 9 857
323 Bazzan Pietro J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:50:34  m45 54 196
323 Wolff Gerhard *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:33  m40 36 1186
325 Heilig Ilona JLG Waldbronn 0 0:50:40 w50 7 237
326 Kaiser Volker Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 0 0:50:34  m50 31 795
327 König Martin *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:50  m30 32 832
328 Grohmann Annika *Ettlingen 0 0:50:27 whk 10 705
329 Beyer Melina *Freiburg 0 0:50:29 whk 11 563
330 Ott Sandra SSV Leichtathletik 0 0:50:45 whk 12 379
331 Hüther Andreas *Karlsruhe 0 0:50:48  m40 37 769
332 Ernst Markus *Ettlingen 0 0:50:17  m30 33 647
333 Reiter Thomas aluplast energeto 0 0:50:38  m30 34 28
334 Kayser Axel Wössingen 0 0:51:05  m55 14 809
335 Engbarth Heinrich *Birkenfeld 0 0:50:52  m65 4 641
336 Jörger Harry in Weier läufts 0 0:51:06  m50 32 785
337 Schlippe Grudrun von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:51:06 w60 1 490
338 Neumaier Philipp TV Waldprechtsweier 0 0:50:48  m40 38 928
339 Blechschmidt Thomas *Karlsruhe 0 0:51:00  m45 55 569
340 Gärtner David *Ettlingen 0 0:51:06  mhk 51 674
341 Hansert Banu *Ettlingen 0 0:51:08 whk 13 723
342 Schorb Michael Caritasverband Ettlingen 0 0:50:54  m45 56 49
343 Walter Matthias Feuerwehr Ettlingen 0 0:51:02  m30 35 1151
344 Joch Tobias inovex 0 0:51:14  m40 39 782
345 Schneider Matthias ISCAR Germany 0 0:51:24  m30 36 181
346 Kotulla Tobias TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 0 0:51:15  m40 40 450
347 Siegwarth Andreas Caritasverband Ettlingen 0 0:51:09  m50 33 45
348 Herrmann Birgin Eva *Karlsruhe 0 0:51:02 w45 8 744
349 Sarbacher Fabian Die Seitenstecher 0 0:51:00  mhk 52 68
350 Becker Markus weg da vorne 0 0:51:26  m40 41 509
351 Weiß Andi Die Seitenstecher 0 0:51:04  mhk 53 70
352 Rosswag Franzi *Karlsbad 0 0:51:40 whk 14 1005
353 Endres Michael JLG Waldbronn 0 0:51:33  m50 34 245
354 Becker Volker Lauffeuer Karlsruhe 0 0:51:57  m50 35 554
355 Simon Cristina Triteam Ettlingen 0 0:51:57 w40 8 1093
356 Daußmann Dieter *Karlsruhe 0 0:52:00  m65 5 618
357 Guse Robert Cool Runnings 0 0:51:54  mhk 54 714
358 Sauer Ingo Sundaybiker 0 0:52:03  m45 57 1017
359 Schultz Barco Sofia memler.de 0 0:52:06 whk 15 1058
360 Schlippe Tim *Ettlingen 0 0:52:17  m35 30 1031
361 Stemer Peter *Waldbronn 0 0:52:14  m60 9 1110
362 Köhler Nicky SV Delphin Rheinstetten 0 0:52:04  m45 58 829
363 Benz-Reichel Sabine *Malsch 0 0:52:04 w30 5 557
364 Baader Paul *Karlsruhe 0 0:52:10  mhk 55 537
365 Busch Eva *Karlsruhe 0 0:52:10 wj u20 1 602
366 Conzelmann Philip FV Langenalb 0 0:52:17  mhk 56 609
367 Peterka Nicolas Handtuchmafia 0 0:52:16  mhk 57 130
368 Zug Lisa *Ettlingen 0 0:51:55 w30 6 1196
369 Rothmund Marc Deutsche Beratungsgesellschaft für Finanzplanung GmbH 0 0:52:25  m45 59 1009
370 Krause Steffen JLG Waldbronn 0 0:52:22  m35 31 239
371 Merklinger Benno LT Malsch 0 0:51:54  m50 36 899
372 Himmel Daniel cormeta 0 0:52:02  m35 32 56
373 Meigel Stefanie Rhein Radar Runners 0 0:52:39 w35 8 897
374 Knöller Michael *Neuenbürg 0 0:52:35  m55 15 826
375 Rashedi Reza LT Ettlingen 0 0:52:37  m50 37 977
376 Pastal Oliver Sparkasse Karlsruhe Ettlingen 0 0:52:23  m45 60 955
377 Findling Daniela ISCAR Germany 0 0:52:41 w45 9 177
378 Reiser Bernd LT Ettlingen 0 0:52:39  m45 61 988
379 Giesinger Heiko *Ettlingen 0 0:52:48  m40 42 690
380 Gulich Rene Karstadt Sports 0 0:52:36  m50 38 712
381 Steinmetz Sabine *Ettlingen 0 0:52:25 w45 10 1106
382 Frommhold Jürgen von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:52:28  m45 62 480
383 Heiser Christian von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:52:29  m45 63 499
384 Hamma Bernd *Ettlingen 0 0:52:42  m50 39 718
385 Günter Jörg *Ettlingen 0 0:52:15  m40 43 713
386 Schwalger Janine LT TSV Graben 0 0:52:52 w30 7 1067
387 Seidler Kim *Rheinstetten 0 0:52:28 whk 16 1082
388 Medina Orlando Weinbergschnecken Trier 0 0:52:52  m45 64 896
389 Figlestahler Achim SSV Ettlingen 0 0:52:54  m50 40 347
390 Kerner Matthias SpielBergLäufer 0 0:52:57  m35 33 811
391 Tschmelak Kevin *Karlsruhe 0 0:53:01  m30 37 1134
392 Mai Bernd LT Spessart 0 0:53:06  m55 16 886
393 Gasch Beatrix LT Ettlingen 0 0:52:35 w40 9 675
394 Rittershofer Frank Daxlanden 0 0:52:59  m45 65 997
395 von Kraus Helmut *Bad Wildbad 0 0:53:02  m55 17 1141
396 Beckmann Christoph WeRunSmart 0 0:52:37  m30 38 519
397 Meyer Michael *Karlsruhe 0 0:52:56  m45 66 902
398 Fronz Sonja BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatung 0 0:53:11 w50 8 40
399 Walter Paul Run to the hills 0 0:52:53  m35 34 1152
400 Klotz Alexander aluplast energeto 0 0:52:55  m30 39 27
401 Kosina Peter *Ettlingen 0 0:52:57  m45 67 837
402 Becker Margret *Ettlingen 0 0:53:09 w50 9 552
403 Brucker Detlef TUS Rüppurr 0 0:53:09  m50 41 432
404 Neppl Markus *Karlsruhe 0 0:53:24  m50 42 927
405 Callahan M C *Ettlingen 0 0:53:17  m55 18 604
406 Wiedemer Wolfram DRK Völkersbach 0 0:53:29  m50 43 1180
407 Kraut Andreas *Ettlingen 0 0:53:27  m45 68 839
408 Oharek Hans Lauffreunde Heidesee 0 0:53:42  m65 6 948
409 Endres Tobias JLG Waldbronn 0 0:53:31  mhk 58 264
410 Creutznacher Christopher *Ettlingen 0 0:53:14  mhk 59 610
411 Weingärtner Sabine *Malsch 0 0:53:45 whk 17 1168
412 Spreu Henning *Ettlingen 0 0:53:45  m35 35 1098
413 Kungl Klaus Caritasverband Ettlingen 0 0:53:21  m45 69 51
414 Flier Christian *Karlsruhe 0 0:53:42  m45 70 659
415 Slotty Luca Flotters 0 0:53:33  mhk 60 122
416 Rios Ines Flotters 0 0:53:39 w45 11 121
417 Keller Denise JLG Waldbronn 0 0:53:39 w35 9 236
418 Krüger Totto TSV Reichenbach 0 0:53:32  m50 44 314
419 Becker Jochen Handtuchmafia 0 0:53:45  m35 36 131
420 Grunwald Andreas Team Reifen Derbogen 0 0:54:00  m40 44 405
421 Kunz Lisa *Karlsruhe 0 0:53:48 whk 18 851
422 Becker Jörg JLG Waldbronn 0 0:53:52  m40 45 267
423 Blesinger Daniel Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 0:54:03  mj u16 6 173
424 Rauch Simone *Ettlingen 0 0:53:32 w50 10 979
425 Anderson Annika *Ettlingen 0 0:53:29 whk 19 530
426 Kähny Stefan #MeineKraftLiegtInLiNo 0 0:54:02  mhk 61 792
427 Falk Barbara PSK-Karlsruhe 0 0:53:47 w50 11 649
428 Hanold Michael *Fort Mill, SC 0 0:53:52  m40 46 721
429 Weber Peter *Ettlingen-Oberweier 0 0:54:05  m45 71 1160
430 Biel Daniel J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:53:40  mhk 62 199
431 Vidovic Ralf Flotters 0 0:54:00  m50 45 120
432 Stachowiak Gregor *Karlsruhe 0 0:53:41  m30 40 1099
433 Harms Eduard * 0 0:53:57  m45 72 724
434 Rosswag Tobias BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatung 0 0:54:10  mhk 63 42
435 Weber Sophia SSV Ettlingen 0 0:54:18 whk 20 526
436 Endres Bastian JLG Waldbronn 0 0:54:08  mj u20 7 243
437 Rimpp Désirée *Pforzheim 0 0:53:53 whk 21 995
438 Schwenger Christian *Rheinstetten 0 0:54:08  m35 37 1079
439 Biesinger Robert Lame Duck Racing Team 0 0:54:26  m50 46 565
440 Schaal Friedmann LV Plieehausen 0 0:54:30  m50 47 317
441 Weber Peter SV-Völkersbach 0 0:54:24  m55 19 1161
442 Petri David J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:54:30  mj u16 7 209
443 Beck Clemens J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:54:31  m50 48 212
444 Weiß Felix BARMER GEK 0 0:54:43  m30 41 30
445 Faustka Thorsten Die Seitenstecher 0 0:54:06  m30 42 76
446 Heinz Isabelle SC 88 Bruchhausen 0 0:54:40 w30 8 739
447 Ochs Stefanie FV Ettlingenweier 0 0:54:40 whk 22 942
448 Leiber Christa JLG Waldbronn 0 0:54:37 w50 12 248
449 Hoffmann Claudia JLG Waldbronn 0 0:54:30 w40 10 227
450 Hauke-Kleiber Juliane Rüppurr 0 0:54:37 w50 13 726
451 Kleiber Jens Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:54:38  m50 49 819
452 Seidler Manfred *Rheinstetten 0 0:54:23  m55 20 1083
453 Zipper Michael Team Reifen Derbogen 0 0:54:52  m45 73 406
454 Grubert Jeannette *Karlsruhe 0 0:54:20 w45 12 709
455 Tasca Martino J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:54:27  m45 74 218
456 Singer Ramona *Karlsruhe 0 0:54:38 whk 23 1095
457 Speck Madeleine Die Seitenstecher 0 0:54:22 whk 24 74
458 Bury Dieter Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (PSK) 0 0:54:55  m75 1 601
459 Lauinger Siegfried LT Ettlingen 0 0:54:50  m60 10 862
460 Comak Ali *Birkenfeld 0 0:54:44  m40 47 608
461 Dümmler Ulrich LT Ettlingen 0 0:54:51  m75 2 631
462 Waldenmaier Melanie *Ettlingen 0 0:54:51 w35 10 1148
463 Kopprasch Daniel Die Biester ohne Schöne 0 0:54:52  mhk 64 67
464 Hahn Steffen Die Biester ohne Schöne 0 0:54:53  m35 38 66
465 Schurr Patrick J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:54:35  m35 39 189
466 Kippler Sara TV 05 Bruchhausen Abt. Judo 0 0:54:49 wj u16 1 452
467 Fouache Benoit *Ettlingen 0 0:54:49  m30 43 662
468 Kippler Christoph TV 05 Bruchhausen Abt. Judo 0 0:54:50  m50 50 453
469 Becker Katja SSV Ettlingen 0 0:54:59 w40 11 352
470 Herz Stephan *Ettlingen 0 0:54:36  m45 75 748
471 Hiemer Andreas John Hirsch DC 0 0:55:05  m35 40 751
472 Erdler Gilbert *Ettlingen 0 0:54:48  m35 41 645
473 Schäfer Ulrike von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:54:42 w45 13 489
474 Freund Hans LT Ettlingen 0 0:55:05  m50 51 665
475 Brandt Isabel *Karlsruhe 0 0:55:08 w30 9 582
476 Horstmann-Ebeling Kerstin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:54:49 w45 14 421
477 Pellinghoff Michael Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:54:49  mhk 65 422
478 Hantl Rebekka Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:54:49 whk 25 416
479 Weishäupl Markus Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:55:18  m40 48 1202
480 Schmitt Martin WeRunSmart 0 0:54:50  m30 44 517
481 Fichtmüller Michael Trimmclub Ettlingen-Bruchhausen 0 0:55:11  m60 11 654
482 Rauenbühler Andreas BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:55:26  m50 52 980
483 Ganz Simone LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:55:24 w35 11 305
484 Roth Nadine Heidschnucken 0 0:54:57 wj u16 2 142
485 Jan Stephanie *Karlsruhe 0 0:55:36 w40 12 777
486 Kohse Kathrin Daxlanden 0 0:55:24 w40 13 830
487 Kleinhans Daniel Quatro Marathoni 0 0:55:29  m45 76 820
488 Glockner Anne-Kathrin Altstadt Turtles 0 0:55:02 w45 15 19
489 Ochs Ulrich *Malsch 0 0:55:33  m55 21 944
490 Fischer Annette *Karlsruhe 0 0:55:27 w55 3 656
491 Savic Zorana LT Ettlingen 0 0:55:17 w45 16 1020
492 Woll Andreas Fiducia&Gad IT AG 0 0:55:36  m50 53 1188
493 Müller Roland LT Malsch 0 0:55:07  m45 77 920
494 Heger Matthias *Karlsruhe 0 0:55:21  mhk 66 731
495 Klesse Alexander JLG Waldbronn 0 0:55:22  m30 45 249
496 Michelberger Claudia cormeta 0 0:55:22 w50 14 60
497 Ganz Timo LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:55:55  m40 49 306
498 Maschner Stefanie *Durmersheim 0 0:55:44 w30 10 892
499 Kraft Manuel * 0 0:56:04  mhk 67 309
500 Breiden Jasmin MaJa 0 0:56:06 whk 26 307
501 Seybold Helen Walküre 0 0:55:46 whk 27 505
502 Schiebenes Anke *Ettlingen 0 0:55:51 w40 14 1029
503 Müller Daniel LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:55:57  mhk 68 303
504 Willibald Jens SSC 0 0:56:08  m45 78 1181
505 Moisl Burkhard *Schauenburg 0 0:55:57  m65 7 907
506 Christofzik Daniela TV 07 Gochsheim 0 0:55:58 w50 15 454
507 Watteroth Mira Heidschnucken-Renner 0 0:56:02 wj u20 2 146
508 Schuster Peter *Ettlingen 0 0:55:58  m45 79 1065
509 Stahlberger Paul Für Karin 0 0:56:02  m75 3 1100
510 Nguyen Huyen J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:55:55 w30 11 195
511 Scholle Sarah *Ettlingen 0 0:56:26 w40 15 1049
512 Hartmann Wolfgang-Paul Walküre 0 0:56:00  mhk 69 506
513 Schäddel Sophie *Ettlingen 0 0:56:03 w30 12 1021
514 Schäfer Uwe Pfeiffer & May, Karlsruhe 0 0:56:12  m55 22 1024
515 Schmitt Rouven Pittsburgh Glass Works 0 0:56:06  mhk 70 326
516 Zipp Karl-Martin Caritasverband Ettlingen 0 0:56:07  m60 12 48
517 Guzman Felipe Pittsburgh Glass Works 0 0:56:05  m30 46 322
518 Dannenmann Jochen ENGHOFER-Laufteam 0 0:56:38  m50 54 80
519 Seitz Patrick aluplast energeto 0 0:56:12  m40 50 24
520 Winter Susanne VLG Maximiliansau 0 0:56:19 w50 16 463
521 Stiller Christoph SSV Ettlingen 0 0:56:03  m50 55 358
522 Stoll Reinhold *Ettlingen 0 0:56:35  m60 13 1115
523 Specht Bettina Caritasverband Ettlingen 0 0:56:23 w50 17 47
524 Mergl Hubert LT Ettlingen 0 0:56:29  m55 23 898
525 Blesinger Susanne JLG Waldbronn 0 0:56:25 w45 17 219
526 Karcher Christina Badminton-Club Schöllbronn 0 0:56:11 w55 4 799
527 Vielsäcker Alwin Kirchliche Sozialstation Ettlingen e.V. 0 0:56:22  m60 14 272
528 Gehrig Andreas *Ettlingen 0 0:56:18  m45 80 678
529 Pioth Wolfgang SSV Ettlingen - Handball 0 0:56:18  m65 8 370
530 Petri Daniel J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:56:20  m45 81 197
531 Fuhrmann Carmen J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:56:21 w35 12 211
532 Böttcher Jennifer J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:56:21 w30 13 210
533 Lucas Nicole von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:56:39 w45 18 502
534 Hamma Kerstin von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:56:38 w45 19 482
535 Bock Evelin memler.de 0 0:56:37 w50 18 572
536 Doer Andrea *Ettlingen 0 0:56:57 w50 19 625
537 Bragenitz-Holweg Christoph *Rheinstetten 0 0:56:40  m50 56 581
538 Munk Nicole *Ettlingen 0 0:56:32 w40 16 923
539 Heuer Heike BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatung 0 0:56:37 w55 5 43
540 Haitz Michael *Rastatt 0 0:56:33  m40 51 716
541 Kuderer Margrit JLG Waldbronn 0 0:56:38 w55 6 220
542 Bulling Ralf SWE Ettlingen 0 0:56:45  m60 15 595
543 Stiller Susanne SSV Ettlingen 0 0:56:20 w50 20 357
544 Schwarz Thomas *Karlsruhe 0 0:56:41  m50 57 1074
545 Pfrommer Sabine JLG Waldbronn 0 0:56:43 w40 17 238
546 Mühlig Jutta Bandscheibenvorfall 0 0:56:46 w50 21 915
547 Duss Jochen *Kempten 0 0:56:50  m45 82 636
548 Laule Eva *Ettlingen 0 0:56:33 w45 20 863
549 Hofmann Dr. Constantin Landgericht Karlsruhe 0 0:57:16  m40 52 754
550 Kimpel Björn Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 0:57:07  mj u16 8 170
551 Lütke Lanfer Stephan Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 0:57:05  mhk 71 176
552 Menke Anatol J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:56:45  mhk 72 185
553 Heinz Angelika memler.de 0 0:57:02 w60 2 738
554 Herrmann Jens Fiducia&Gad IT AG 0 0:57:06  m30 47 746
555 Moll Manuela *Karlsruhe 0 0:57:01 w45 21 909
556 Schmitt Stefan Martin *Ettlingen 0 0:57:06  m45 83 1037
557 Ludvik Steffen Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 0 0:57:15  m35 42 880
558 Neunzig Michael *Marxzell 0 0:57:19  m45 84 930
559 Abzieher Julia JLG Waldbronn 0 0:57:10 whk 28 222
560 Hufnagel Michael KA-Weiherfeld 0 0:57:15  m45 85 764
561 Hufnagel Lea SWE Ettlingen 0 0:57:14 wj u18 1 763
562 Dörr Sascha cormeta 0 0:56:53  m30 48 63
563 Kimpel Clemens Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 0:57:31  m50 58 168
564 Koppanyi Alexandra VLG Maximiliansau 0 0:57:17 w45 22 466
565 Dorn Wolfgang Paul Walküre 0 0:57:10  m50 59 504
566 Sigmund Andreas LT Asbach 0 0:57:22  m55 24 415
567 Schäfer Caroline Ski-Club Ettlingen 0 0:57:36 wj u20 3 332
568 Döring Hendrik J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:57:26  mhk 73 193
569 Becker Hanna Viktoria VMC2012 0 0:57:56 w30 14 548
570 Moritz Alexander J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:57:27  m40 53 206
571 Pralle Jan TuS Rüppurr 0 0:58:01  m35 43 430
572 Schwarz Stephanie BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:57:58 w30 15 1073
573 Praska Jürgen BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:57:59  m35 44 973
574 Reindler Roman BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:58:00  m45 86 986
575 Kälble Holger BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 0 0:58:01  m50 60 796
576 Colmelet Jerome *Malsch 0 0:57:34  mhk 74 607
577 Wetzstein Marie-Luise *Pforzheim 0 0:57:44 w30 16 1177
578 Hug Gerald TSV Oberweier 0 0:58:09  m55 25 765
579 Kröll André cormeta 0 0:57:38  m30 49 57
580 Ruehl Juergen ENGHOFER-Laufteam 0 0:58:31  m65 9 81
581 Pauli Sabine *Karlsruhe 0 0:58:21 w55 7 956
582 Plähn Simon St. Augustinusheim 0 0:58:13  mj u20 8 382
583 Rosier Burkhard TeamHinterland 0 0:57:58  m40 54 1004
584 Krohn Andreas Flotters 0 0:58:21  m50 61 123
585 Hars Steffi LT Ettlingen 0 0:57:58 w45 23 725
586 Kirchenbauer Jasmin *Straubenhardt 0 0:57:57 w30 17 813
587 Brill Konstanze *Ettlingen 0 0:58:02 w45 24 586
588 Buck Lejla Laufgöttin 0 0:58:14 w45 25 591
589 Schmied Andreas *Karlsruhe 0 0:58:09  m55 26 1035
590 Nickel Melanie LT Karlsruhe 0 0:58:11 w40 18 932
591 Ochs Nadine TC Ettlingen 0 0:58:23 wj u20 4 940
592 Heuer Friedrich JLG Waldbronn 0 0:58:39  m60 16 250
593 Schäfer Joachim Ski-Club Ettlingen 0 0:58:42  m50 62 331
594 Langner Gerd Kirchliche Sozialstation Ettlingen e.V. 0 0:58:30  m35 45 271
595 Leitner Anke *Karlsruhe 0 0:58:47 w30 18 865
596 Speck Sabine A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 0 0:58:45 w45 26 17
597 Sallack Ohannes von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:58:30  m55 27 488
598 Wedekind Michaela Sportfreunde Forchheim 0 0:58:17 w45 27 340
599 Graf Holger von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:58:44  m45 87 498
600 Jung Harald LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:58:42  m55 28 302
601 Bettzüge Astrid LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 0:58:29 w40 19 299
602 Kungl Stefanie Caritasverband Ettlingen 0 0:58:37 w40 20 50
603 Grötz Uwe St. Augustinusheim 0 0:58:50  m60 17 390
604 Rosema Florian FVA Bruchhausen 0 0:59:15  m30 50 128
605 Schneider Claudia *Karlsruhe 0 0:58:59 whk 29 1038
606 Tichelmann Svenja Hauptzollamt Karlsruhe 0 0:59:06 whk 30 139
607 Vogt Sarah Hauptzollamt Karlsruhe 0 0:59:06 whk 31 140
608 Welte Melanie Hauptzollamt Karlsruhe 0 0:59:06 w30 19 138
609 Starz Manuel *Ettlingen 0 0:59:07  mhk 75 1103
610 Holfelder Sarah *Ettlingen 0 0:59:08 whk 32 757
611 Obermann Britta *Stuttgart 0 0:58:57 w30 20 937
612 Jekic Elvis J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:58:59  m35 46 192
613 Abzieher Nicolas JLG Waldbronn 0 0:59:26  mj u18 13 269
614 Weiss Andrea A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 0 0:59:34 w55 8 15
615 Vortisch Marie-Andrée *Ettlingen 0 0:59:33 w50 22 1143
616 Vortisch Andreas Rheinbrüder Kalsruhe 0 0:59:33  m55 29 1142
617 Schnepf Luisa *Ettlingen 0 0:59:25 whk 33 1044
618 Kern Heiko J. König GmbH & Co. 0 0:59:23  m40 55 216
619 Hain Karin cormeta 0 0:59:07 w50 23 62
620 Maier Rolf von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:59:21  m60 18 487
621 Scoggin Sierra *Reston 0 0:59:31 whk 34 1080
622 Nübel Susanne von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:59:22 w40 21 468
623 Weimar Jens *Rheinstetten 0 0:59:14  m45 88 1166
624 Anderer Gilbert *Waldbronn 0 0:59:42  m60 19 529
625 Schulz Christian *Ettlingen 0 0:59:42  m45 89 1059
626 Dähne Gernot DeDeNet 0 0:59:36  m50 63 612
627 Hurst Samira *Ettlingen 0 0:59:44 w30 21 768
628 Neerforth Philipp Augustinusheim 0 0:59:43  m35 47 1090
629 Peisl Lorenz St. Augustinusheim 0 0:59:43  mj u16 9 386
630 Schwald Maike Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 0:59:37 whk 35 427
631 Augustin Christoph Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel GbR 0 1:00:07  m30 51 175
632 Karlin Wolfgang *Ettlingen 0 0:59:44  m60 20 805
633 Ernst Katharina *Rastatt 0 0:59:47 w30 22 646
634 Oechsle Sophie ESV 0 0:59:43 wj u20 5 945
635 Leitner Döne LSG Karlsruhe 0 0:59:35 w40 22 281
636 Lumpp Christa von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 0:59:52 w50 24 467
637 Ströher André *Ettlingen 0 0:59:48  m40 56 1119
638 Bittmann Anna JLG Waldbronn 0 1:00:06 w40 23 233
639 Ludwicki Dieter LT Ettlingen 0 1:00:21  m65 10 881
640 Binsack Ilona A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 0 1:00:18 w50 25 13
641 Kuhn Antonio St. Augustinusheim 0 0:59:51  mj u18 14 384
642 Deitmers Simon mm 0 1:00:04  mhk 76 316
643 Bade Carolin SSV Leichtathletik 0 0:59:48 w30 23 380
644 Adam Selina SSV Leichtathletik 0 0:59:48 whk 36 378
645 Watteroth Jannik Heidschnucken-Renner 0 1:00:12  mhk 77 147
646 Vogel Annette von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:00:13 w45 28 492
647 Weisenburger Ilona *Ettlingen 0 1:00:21 w50 26 1170
648 Sussmann Timo von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:00:13  m35 48 476
649 Hansen Luise *Ettlingen 0 1:00:24 wj u20 6 722
650 Schwemmle Ina *Karlsbad 0 1:00:23 wj u20 7 1078
651 Müssig Josefine cormeta 0 0:59:59 w45 29 58
652 Weisenburger Mirjam Cara Rosenberg Runners 0 1:00:02 w45 30 1171
653 Schorb Verena *Rheinstetten 0 1:00:07 w30 24 1053
654 Scheidl Anette von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:00:17 w50 27 471
655 Kosina Katrin *Ettlingen 0 1:00:07 w35 13 835
656 Scheidl Peter Wohnhandwerker 0 1:00:17  m50 64 1028
657 Mikolaschek Monika *Marxzell 0 1:00:38 w30 25 903
658 März Oliver *Ettlingen 0 1:00:25  m30 52 890
659 Moisl-Hellmig Karina *Ettlingen 0 1:00:14 w35 14 908
660 Stangneth Ingrid TV Friesen Telgte 0 1:00:38 w60 3 1101
661 Stempfle Andreas Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 0 1:00:18  m45 90 423
662 Müller Timo Feuerwehr Ettlingenweier 0 1:00:22  m35 49 921
663 Lesser Sandra * 0 1:00:20 w30 26 424
664 Wipfler Gerhard LT Ettlingen 0 1:01:04  m75 4 1183
665 Heiser Daniela *Ettlingen 0 1:00:23 w40 24 740
666 Neuweiler Vanessa Chicken Express 0 1:00:30 wj u18 2 55
667 Klug Sonja *Karlsruhe 0 1:01:02 w40 25 822
668 Becker Daniel JLG Waldbronn 0 1:00:45  m50 65 223
669 Zeyer Petra * 0 1:00:47 w35 15 1191
670 Bettzüge Dirk LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 1:00:52  m45 91 301
671 Siffermann Nicole JLG Waldbronn 0 1:01:04 w40 26 1285
672 Schottmüller Jannis JLG Waldbronn 0 1:01:04  mj u14 5 1284
673 Wieczorek Christine Daxlanden 0 1:01:11 w45 31 1178
674 Schlotzhauer Elke *Ettlingen 0 1:01:02 w50 28 1032
675 Sauer Rainer Quatro Marathoni 0 1:01:28  m50 66 1018
676 Reich Monika *Ettlingen 0 1:01:07 w50 29 985
677 Hornikel Wolfgang *Waldbronn 0 1:01:05  m55 30 760
678 Flühr-Brecht Carolin BARMER GEK 0 1:01:46 w30 27 32
679 Münchgesang Sven *Karlsruhe 0 1:01:27  m35 50 922
680 May Carmen TV 07 Gochsheim 0 1:01:27 w45 32 455
681 Barth Markus *Pforzheim 0 1:01:17  m55 31 542
682 Tesoro Heidi *Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 0 1:01:11 w35 16 1126
683 Ochs Mona *Malsch 0 1:01:17 whk 37 939
684 John Andrea *Ettlingen 0 1:01:27 w35 17 783
685 Boehnke Gerhard * 0 1:01:37  m50 67 1209
686 Lechler Corinna WeRunSmart 0 1:01:25 w45 33 523
687 Nägele Karl-Peter J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:01:38  m30 53 187
688 Bollian Oliver *Ettlingen 0 1:01:48  m45 92 578
689 Link Ulrich *Karlsruhe - Rüppurr 0 1:02:19  m45 93 874
690 Roth Jürgen Heidschnucken 0 1:02:06  m50 68 141
691 Graf Reina Pittsburgh Glass Works 0 1:02:17 w35 18 325
692 Schuster Iris *Ettlingen 0 1:02:16 w45 34 1064
693 Licht Markus *Karlsruhe 0 1:02:21  m35 51 870
694 Reuss Sebastian *Waldbronn 0 1:02:39  m30 54 990
695 Gauß Marina *Ettlingen 0 1:02:39 whk 38 677
696 Vogel Bernd ISCAR Germany 0 1:02:20  m45 94 179
697 Kirchgäßner Benjamin *Ettlingen 0 1:02:44  mhk 78 814
698 Schindler Jessica *Ettlingen 0 1:02:45 whk 39 1030
699 Deger Ilka JLG Waldbronn 0 1:02:43 w40 27 258
700 Link Sandra Hörsysteme Link 0 1:02:50 w40 28 873
701 Ligewie Jürgen Quatro Marathoni 0 1:02:58  m55 32 871
702 Emmerling Beate Finanzamt Ettlingen 0 1:02:33 w50 30 117
703 Endres Beate JLG Waldbronn 0 1:02:56 w50 31 244
704 Werner Denise Handtuchmafia 0 1:03:06 whk 40 132
705 Becker Christina Handtuchmafia 0 1:03:06 whk 41 133
706 Schneider Fernando J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:02:58  m35 52 201
707 Geisert Jürgen JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:03  m55 33 226
708 Geisert Elisabeth JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:06 w55 9 247
709 Tilmann Bernhard *Mainz 0 1:02:46  m35 53 1131
710 Götz Christian *Rastatt 0 1:02:45  m30 55 698
711 Dimmeler Silke *Rastatt 0 1:02:47 whk 42 624
712 Joch Alexandra inovex 0 1:03:18 w35 19 781
713 Gleich Daniela *Durmersheim 0 1:03:18 w40 29 693
714 Friedrich Michael *Malsch 0 1:03:11  m45 95 668
715 Becht Chiara Die Seitenstecher 0 1:02:57 wj u20 8 69
716 Schneider Sina Die Seitenstecher 0 1:02:58 whk 43 75
717 Sehrig Nicola *Malsch 0 1:03:15 w45 35 1081
718 Knöhr Sabine A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 0 1:03:30 w55 10 14
719 Merkle Hannes JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:21  m65 11 259
720 Braun Matthias *Malsch 0 1:03:02  m55 34 583
721 Pöpperl Pauline *Hannover 0 1:03:14 wj u20 9 970
722 Hunn Lene * 0 1:03:36 w40 30 1072
723 Frank Andrea * 0 1:03:36 w35 20 564
724 Pohl Anette A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 0 1:03:46 w50 32 11
725 Kraft Petra JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:35 w40 31 235
726 Pohl Gerold A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 0 1:03:47  m50 69 12
727 Kühnl Alica JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:36 whk 44 263
728 Meister Lisa JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:35 whk 45 265
729 Huismann Tina JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:38 w40 32 242
730 Brückner Ralf *Ettlingen 0 1:03:25  m50 70 587
731 Friedrich Nathalie *Malsch 0 1:03:50 w40 33 669
732 Abzieher Bernd JLG Waldbronn 0 1:03:49  m45 96 270
733 Postweiler Melanie *Ettlingen 0 1:03:50 w35 21 971
734 Seifert-Graf Marion *Ettlingen 0 1:03:37 w55 11 1085
735 Becher Roland LT TSV Graben 0 1:04:01  m55 35 546
736 Nitschke Beate cormeta 0 1:03:35 w50 33 65
737 Fiedler Simone *Marxzell 0 1:04:04 w30 28 655
738 Elia Ghandi J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:03:49  m30 56 198
739 Seitz Michael Rookhill Records 0 1:03:57  m30 57 1086
740 Kudnick Heike *Königsbach-Stein 0 1:03:57 w40 34 845
741 Palese Stefano *Ettlingen 0 1:04:15  m30 58 952
742 Lukic Julia *Ettlingen 0 1:04:15 w30 29 883
743 Austen Diana JLG Waldbronn 0 1:04:18 w30 30 266
744 Schulz Sabine JLG Waldbronn 0 1:04:18 w45 36 260
745 Wentz Adrian Finanzamt Ettlingen 0 1:03:59  mhk 79 119
746 Wild Jonas Finanzamt Ettlingen 0 1:03:59  mhk 80 118
747 Krafft Thomas J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:04:19  m45 97 194
748 Gräßer Alexander *Malsch 0 1:04:25  m40 57 700
749 Schäfer Jürgen *Waldbronn 0 1:04:55  m50 71 1022
750 Schrieber Reinhard von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:04:45  m65 12 491
751 Steinmetz Marita von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:04:45 w30 31 475
752 Acker Julia Die Seitenstecher 0 1:04:46 whk 46 77
753 Ruellan Anne *Ettlingen 0 1:04:47 w45 37 1010
754 Matejka Marion mm 0 1:05:02 w50 34 315
755 Mai Ulrike mm 0 1:05:02 w40 35 313
756 Becker Werner von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:05:00  m75 5 494
757 Magrini Giordano St. Augustinusheim 0 1:04:54  m40 58 391
758 Pelka Sabine Finanzamt Ettlingen 0 1:04:53 whk 47 114
759 Lichtenberger Jenny Finanzamt Ettlingen 0 1:04:53 whk 48 113
760 Merz Ralf *Karlsruhe 0 1:05:05  m50 72 900
761 Merz Dirk TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 0 1:05:06  m50 73 449
762 Doleczik Simone *Muggensturm 0 1:04:59 w40 36 626
763 Becht Juliane Die Seitenstecher 0 1:05:13 wj u18 3 73
763 Schneider Nadine *Marxzell 0 1:05:21 w30 32 1041
765 Küst Maren LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 0 1:05:23 w30 33 304
766 Schneider Sabine *Ettlingen 0 1:05:25 w30 34 1042
767 Metzger Wolfgang Robbergfreunden 0 1:05:20  m55 36 901
768 Tymosch Bärbel A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 0 1:05:56 w55 12 16
769 Dörr Wolfgang cormeta 0 1:05:26  m60 21 64
770 Scaduto Matteo J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:05:36  mhk 81 205
771 Stemer Barbara *Waldbronn 0 1:05:44 w55 13 1109
772 Ullrich Wolfgang LT Ettlingen 0 1:06:04  m70 1 1137
773 Knam Martina von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:05:57 w50 35 501
774 Bulling Bianka *Rheinstetten 0 1:06:12 w55 14 594
775 Zimmermann-Geiß Iris *Durmersheim 0 1:06:04 w35 22 1195
776 Mohr David *Ettlingen 0 1:06:22  mhk 82 906
777 Berard Laura *Ettlingen 0 1:06:24 whk 49 558
778 Becker Stefan * 0 1:06:27  m40 59 974
779 Dürrmeier Stefanie Provinz Kommune 0 1:06:29 w35 23 635
780 Reinhard Veikko *Marxzell 0 1:06:33  m40 60 987
781 Jourdan Louis Muba Runners 0 1:06:38  mj u16 10 786
782 Jourdan Marcel Muba Runners 0 1:06:38  m35 54 787
783 Stutz Martin J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:06:58  mhk 83 203
784 Rennebaum Silvia *Rheinstetten 0 1:07:09 w50 36 989
785 Kuck Petra JLG Waldbronn 0 1:07:11 w50 37 246
786 Fuchs Dino J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:07:06  mhk 84 202
787 Speck Max Die Seitenstecher 0 1:07:34  mj u18 15 71
788 Weber Hanspeter *Ettlingen 0 1:07:29  m45 98 1156
789 Daub Hannah Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 0 1:08:04 wj u20 10 336
790 Bock David memler.de 0 1:08:04  mj u20 9 571
791 Kirchenbauer Michael-Jakob BARMER GEK 0 1:08:26  m40 61 31
792 Anderer Torsten JLG Waldbronn 0 1:08:08  m40 62 256
793 Anderer Aaron JLG Waldbronn 0 1:08:07  mj u14 6 257
794 Mink Inga *Ettlingen 0 1:08:02 w40 37 904
795 Wagner Dominic von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:08:14  mhk 85 478
796 Kunz Martin von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:08:22  m50 74 485
797 Ochs Ulrike von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:08:25 w45 38 469
798 Mackert Michael von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:08:32  m55 37 486
799 Diebold Roswitha von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:08:32 w55 15 503
800 Krumholz Franzi Finanzamt Ettlingen 0 1:08:23 whk 50 115
801 Berger Andreas Wir laufen zusammen 0 1:08:47  m40 63 525
802 Deckenbach Manuel Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spessart 0 1:09:22  m30 59 620
803 Rogers Ian Pittsburgh Glass Works 0 1:09:12  m45 99 320
804 Becker Jürgen JLG Waldbronn 0 1:09:35  m55 38 231
805 Rogers Liz Pittsburgh Glass Works 0 1:09:13 w45 39 321
806 Becker Constanze JLG Waldbronn 0 1:09:36 w50 38 230
807 Pulighe Mareike Provinz Kommune 0 1:09:19 w30 35 975
808 Wos Sabine Finanzamt Ettlingen 0 1:09:16 whk 51 116
809 Panzer Oliver *Malsch 0 1:09:23  m40 64 953
810 Weinzierl Christine *Karlsruhe 0 1:09:51 whk 52 1169
811 Brunet Anne Pittsburgh Glass Works 0 1:10:00 w30 36 324
812 Jung Beatrice Hauptsach' 's läuft 0 1:09:56 w35 24 136
813 Schnurr Axel Hauptsach' 's läuft 0 1:09:56  m40 65 137
814 Utry Markus Ettlinger Moschdschelle 0 1:10:24  m45 100 1138
815 Burkart Joachim Ettlinger Moschdschelle 0 1:10:24  m50 75 597
816 Herrmann Heinz Ettlinger Lauftreff 0 1:10:16  m65 13 745
817 Garcia Stephanie *Ettlingen 0 1:10:18 w40 38 673
818 Schwab Stephanie *Ettlingen 0 1:10:38 whk 53 1066
819 Huber Tobias *Ettlingen 0 1:10:38  mhk 86 761
820 Houdelet René J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:11:07  m45 101 188
821 Forler Sabrina J. König GmbH & Co. 0 1:11:17 whk 54 204
822 Fischer Nico Die Seitenstecher 0 1:11:27  mhk 87 72
823 Flier Sibylle *Karlsruhe 0 1:12:07 w45 40 660
824 Bartlefsen Julian JLG Waldbronn 0 1:11:58  mhk 88 262
825 Kieffer Stefanie JLG Waldbronn 0 1:11:59 whk 55 255
826 Gegenmantel Kathrin JLG Waldbronn 0 1:12:08 w40 39 261
827 Wolff Heidi * 0 1:12:28 w45 41 191
828 Loch Olav *Wörth am Rhein 0 1:12:29  m40 66 875
829 Steinmetz Helga von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:12:43 w60 4 474
830 Strobel Cornelia *Karlsruhe 0 1:12:51 w30 37 1118
831 Afonso Rodriguez Veronica *Ettlingen 0 1:16:15 w35 25 528
832 Falter Bianca von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:18:58 w35 26 495
833 Moser Simone *Ettlingen 0 1:19:04 w40 40 913
834 Falter Frank *Ettlingen 0 1:19:06  m50 76 651
835 Schöbel Nicole von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:20:28 w40 41 473
836 Edel Claudia von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:20:28 w50 39 479
837 Siedler Ann-Katrin IsiFit 0 1:21:30 whk 56 184
838 Gabler Isabelle IsiFit 0 1:21:30 w35 27 183
839 Krüger Erika TSV Reichenbach 0 1:24:52 w80 1 844
840 Frosch Frank von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:25:12  m50 77 497
841 Althön Renate von 0 auf 10.000 - 2016 0 1:25:13 w60 5 493