Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Jg |
Zeit |
Klasse |
Rang |
StNr |
1 |
Walter Benjamin |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1991 |
00:15:13 |
mhk |
1 |
784 |
2 |
Uhl Christoph |
LGR Karlsruhe |
1988 |
00:15:17 |
mhk |
2 |
721 |
3 |
Wammetsberger Felix |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1995 |
00:15:26 |
mhk |
3 |
724 |
4 |
Sistenich Richard |
TV Tiefenbronn |
1984 |
00:16:04 |
mhk |
4 |
713 |
5 |
Schmidt Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1980 |
00:16:18 |
mhk |
5 |
706 |
6 |
Von Himberger Markus |
ASG Gernsbach |
1993 |
00:16:31 |
mhk |
6 |
577 |
7 |
Krech Christophe |
ASG Gernsbach |
1994 |
00:16:36 |
mhk |
7 |
555 |
8 |
Vollmer Olivier |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1976 |
00:16:39 |
mhk |
8 |
559 |
9 |
Merkel Benjamin |
RMSV Langenbrand |
1990 |
00:16:49 |
mhk |
9 |
702 |
10 |
Schrock Jens |
SV Freistett |
1984 |
00:17:10 |
mhk |
10 |
573 |
11 |
Gerstner Philipp |
RMSV Langenbrand |
1988 |
00:17:35 |
mhk |
11 |
703 |
12 |
Schäfer Andreas |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1969 |
00:17:39 |
mhk |
12 |
355 |
13 |
Van Himbergen Nico |
RMSV Langenbrand |
1995 |
00:18:00 |
mhk |
13 |
701 |
14 |
Metzler Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1979 |
00:18:15 |
mhk |
14 |
707 |
15 |
Bachamtdinow Stefan |
Lauf-Asse |
1995 |
00:18:26 |
mhk |
15 |
745 |
16 |
Lorenz Patrick |
adam & eve Fitness GmbH |
1984 |
00:18:34 |
mhk |
16 |
561 |
17 |
Kastner Alain |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1965 |
00:18:37 |
whk |
1 |
722 |
18 |
Thürer Heidi |
|
1986 |
00:18:41 |
mhk |
17 |
716 |
19 |
Müller Karsten |
TSG Niefern |
1996 |
00:18:53 |
mhk |
18 |
754 |
20 |
Kastner Herbert |
BSG Siemens Rastatt |
1966 |
00:19:01 |
mhk |
19 |
786 |
21 |
Janoschka Marco |
Altbaden |
1994 |
00:19:03 |
mhk |
20 |
794 |
22 |
Dommen Sven-Jörg |
PSV Offenburg |
1974 |
00:19:38 |
msb |
1 |
729 |
23 |
Riegraf Sören |
SV Mitteltal Obertal |
1999 |
00:19:41 |
msa |
1 |
774 |
24 |
Nuß Christopher |
LGR/MTV Karlsruhe |
1998 |
00:20:08 |
msa |
2 |
705 |
25 |
Weidenmüller Carsten |
ASG Gernsbach |
1998 |
00:20:23 |
mhk |
21 |
579 |
26 |
Heidt Johannes |
Rastatt |
1995 |
00:20:24 |
msb |
2 |
582 |
27 |
Eisele Lars |
SV Langensteinbach |
1999 |
00:20:25 |
mhk |
22 |
738 |
28 |
Groß Torsten |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
1976 |
00:20:38 |
mhk |
23 |
770 |
29 |
Morlock Maximilian |
RMSV Langenbrand |
1990 |
00:20:56 |
mhk |
24 |
704 |
30 |
Sunderer Thilo |
Lauf-Asse |
1996 |
00:20:59 |
mhk |
25 |
747 |
31 |
Eckerle Jürgen |
Galoppclub Iffezheim |
1956 |
00:21:00 |
mhk |
26 |
730 |
32 |
? |
? |
0 |
00:21:16 |
mhk |
27 |
600 |
33 |
Hauger Georg |
TV Biberach |
1957 |
00:21:18 |
mhk |
28 |
755 |
34 |
Schorpp Sandra |
Durmersheim |
1997 |
00:21:20 |
wsa |
1 |
727 |
35 |
Gempper Verena |
LGR Karlsruhe |
1990 |
00:21:24 |
whk |
2 |
719 |
36 |
Mapps Sebastian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1975 |
00:21:35 |
mhk |
29 |
723 |
37 |
Weygold Jan |
TV Ortenberg |
1999 |
00:21:43 |
msb |
3 |
710 |
38 |
Zimmermann Pascal |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
1999 |
00:21:49 |
msb |
4 |
760 |
39 |
Sunderer Kai |
Lauf-Asse |
1999 |
00:21:58 |
msb |
5 |
746 |
40 |
Borchard Lisa |
SC Baden-Baden |
1994 |
00:22:18 |
whk |
3 |
785 |
41 |
Kistner Celine |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
2000 |
00:22:20 |
wsb |
1 |
768 |
42 |
Takoudjou Nde Justin |
|
1982 |
00:22:52 |
mhk |
30 |
797 |
43 |
Sauer Tim Christian |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
1999 |
00:23:03 |
msb |
6 |
775 |
44 |
Giardini Marco |
Lauf-Asse |
1998 |
00:23:27 |
msa |
3 |
751 |
45 |
Lucchese Valerio |
Lauf-Asse |
1998 |
00:23:30 |
msa |
4 |
743 |
46 |
Knoblauch Marc |
Lauf-Asse |
1975 |
00:23:34 |
mhk |
31 |
744 |
47 |
Talmon-Gros Nadine |
TG Dietlingen |
2001 |
00:23:43 |
wsb |
2 |
708 |
48 |
Trometer Dorothee |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1981 |
00:23:48 |
whk |
4 |
564 |
49 |
Müller Jürgen |
TV Ortenberg |
1952 |
00:23:49 |
mhk |
32 |
728 |
50 |
Piepenbrink Thomas |
Mixed Pickles Gaggenau |
1962 |
00:23:58 |
mhk |
33 |
800 |
51 |
Kollinger Daniel |
DLRG Freiburg / Mahlberg |
1974 |
00:24:02 |
mhk |
34 |
799 |
52 |
Weber Alexander |
TV Haueneberstein |
1993 |
00:24:05 |
mhk |
35 |
711 |
53 |
Riegraf Lenda |
SV Mitteltal Obertal |
1995 |
00:24:14 |
whk |
5 |
773 |
54 |
Schuler Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1984 |
00:24:23 |
whk |
6 |
568 |
55 |
Breffka Florian |
Rastatt |
1983 |
00:24:37 |
mhk |
36 |
581 |
56 |
Heid Kilian |
LG Hardt |
2003 |
00:24:41 |
msb |
7 |
740 |
57 |
Heid Torsten |
|
1968 |
00:24:47 |
mhk |
37 |
741 |
58 |
Klein Janice |
TUS Rüppurr |
1997 |
00:24:50 |
wsa |
2 |
758 |
59 |
Talmon-Gros Ilona |
Tagro-Motorsport |
1968 |
00:25:01 |
whk |
7 |
709 |
60 |
Metz Laura |
TV Rastatt-Rheinau |
1993 |
00:25:30 |
whk |
8 |
726 |
61 |
Strobel Martin |
Breitensport Sinzheim |
1969 |
00:25:40 |
mhk |
38 |
731 |
62 |
Hillert Maximilian |
DLRG Baden-Baden |
2000 |
00:25:53 |
msb |
8 |
712 |
63 |
Masser Philipp |
LG Rülzheim |
2000 |
00:25:58 |
msb |
9 |
757 |
64 |
Masser Michael |
LG Rülzheim |
1968 |
00:25:59 |
mhk |
39 |
756 |
65 |
Fisel Ulrich |
Kuppenheim |
1972 |
00:26:12 |
mhk |
40 |
720 |
66 |
Süss Rainer |
Rastatt |
1954 |
00:26:42 |
mhk |
41 |
725 |
67 |
Hagemoser Philipp |
Lauf-Asse |
1998 |
00:26:43 |
msa |
5 |
562 |
68 |
Rumstein Dennis |
Lauf-Asse |
1997 |
00:26:44 |
msa |
6 |
566 |
69 |
Bossert Felix |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
1999 |
00:26:51 |
msb |
10 |
574 |
70 |
Held Oskar |
LLG Drei Buchen |
1947 |
00:26:57 |
mhk |
42 |
778 |
71 |
Bohner Achim |
Stadtwerke Karlsruhe SG |
1965 |
00:27:45 |
mhk |
43 |
776 |
72 |
Erdmann Torsten |
|
1968 |
00:27:55 |
mhk |
44 |
580 |
73 |
Stolz Alia |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
2001 |
00:27:58 |
wsb |
3 |
762 |
74 |
Stolz Jürgen |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
1964 |
00:28:00 |
mhk |
45 |
761 |
75 |
Held Ulla |
LLG Drei Buchen |
1962 |
00:28:08 |
whk |
9 |
777 |
76 |
Loesch Jennifer |
adam+eve Fitness GmbH |
1988 |
00:28:13 |
whk |
10 |
791 |
77 |
Zimmermann Stefan |
Keltern |
1976 |
00:28:14 |
mhk |
46 |
793 |
78 |
Wagner Hannes |
TU Kuppenheim |
1957 |
00:28:17 |
mhk |
47 |
715 |
79 |
Schübel Alina |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
2000 |
00:28:19 |
wsb |
4 |
765 |
80 |
Schön Hannah |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
2001 |
00:28:20 |
wsb |
5 |
767 |
81 |
Schübel Reiner |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
1961 |
00:28:25 |
mhk |
48 |
764 |
82 |
Schön Horst |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
1964 |
00:28:27 |
mhk |
49 |
766 |
83 |
Karabensch Tim |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
2000 |
00:28:31 |
msb |
11 |
769 |
84 |
Groß Alexandra |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
1980 |
00:28:39 |
whk |
11 |
771 |
85 |
Schwaninger Samira |
LG Hardt Durmersheim |
2000 |
00:29:12 |
wsb |
6 |
763 |
86 |
Pausch Ulrike |
TG Stein |
1971 |
00:29:33 |
whk |
12 |
551 |
87 |
Bergmann Eduard |
Lauf-Asse |
1996 |
00:30:01 |
mhk |
50 |
752 |
88 |
Bleumortier Mike |
Lauf-Asse |
1995 |
00:30:02 |
mhk |
51 |
749 |
89 |
Eckert Yannick |
Lauf-Asse |
1998 |
00:30:08 |
msa |
7 |
567 |
90 |
Sauter Cornelia |
Lauf-Asse |
1977 |
00:30:09 |
whk |
13 |
570 |
91 |
Fischer Sebastian |
Lauf-Asse |
1999 |
00:31:27 |
msb |
12 |
560 |
92 |
? |
? |
0 |
00:32:57 |
mhk |
52 |
739 |
93 |
Hermann Sandra |
|
1986 |
00:33:32 |
whk |
14 |
742 |
94 |
Gaab Michael |
Lauf-Asse |
2000 |
00:33:36 |
msb |
13 |
748 |
95 |
Wienk-Borgert Sibylle |
Lauf-Asse |
1964 |
00:33:37 |
whk |
15 |
563 |
96 |
Bettendorf Katja |
|
1976 |
00:33:40 |
whk |
16 |
795 |
97 |
Gress Ute |
Iffze Hellau |
1965 |
00:33:49 |
whk |
17 |
553 |
98 |
Lenz Christine |
Iffze Hellau |
1968 |
00:33:50 |
whk |
18 |
554 |
99 |
Farr Antje |
TG Stein |
1965 |
00:34:07 |
whk |
19 |
552 |
100 |
Gassenschmidt Paul |
Sybilla-Augusta-Schule |
2000 |
00:34:22 |
msb |
14 |
733 |
101 |
Sobata Leone |
Lauf-Asse |
1998 |
00:34:23 |
wsa |
3 |
753 |
102 |
Gassenschmidt Rolf |
Sybilla-Augusta-Schule |
1967 |
00:34:24 |
mhk |
53 |
732 |
103 |
Ahmad Tahlib |
ASG Gernsbach |
1999 |
00:34:36 |
msb |
15 |
578 |
104 |
Rukaj Venita |
adam & eve Fitness GmbH |
1988 |
00:34:47 |
whk |
20 |
737 |
105 |
Warth Sophia |
adam+eve Fitness GmbH |
1993 |
00:34:48 |
whk |
21 |
790 |
106 |
Tu Franzcharles |
Lauf-Asse |
1999 |
00:35:36 |
msb |
16 |
565 |
107 |
Sprenkmann Stephanie |
Lauf-Asse |
1966 |
00:35:37 |
whk |
22 |
572 |
108 |
Ernst Julia |
adam+eve Fitness GmbH |
1984 |
00:37:13 |
whk |
23 |
789 |
109 |
Weber Andreas |
Glatfelder Gernsbach |
1961 |
00:37:28 |
mhk |
54 |
575 |
110 |
Schmooch Laura |
Lauf-Asse |
2000 |
00:37:57 |
wsb |
7 |
750 |
111 |
Fischer Marilene |
|
1957 |
00:38:17 |
whk |
24 |
787 |
112 |
Göttler Conny |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
1957 |
00:38:35 |
whk |
25 |
718 |
113 |
Pleschke Melanie |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
1955 |
00:38:36 |
whk |
26 |
714 |
114 |
Schell Simone |
Lauf-Asse |
1976 |
00:40:10 |
whk |
27 |
569 |
115 |
Herold Eylin |
Lauf-Asse |
1997 |
00:50:52 |
wsa |
4 |
571 |