14. EnergieSüdwest Cup-TV Landau am 28. April 2013
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg | Zeit | Klasse | Rang | StNr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zschaubitz André | LG Rülzheim | 1985 | 00:33:30 | m20 | 1 | 63 |
2 | Sarter Andreas | TSV Annweiler | 1967 | 00:33:49 | m40 | 1 | 64 |
3 | Trauth Oliver | TV Herxheim | 1983 | 00:34:12 | m30 | 1 | 129 |
4 | Dussa Gunnar | TSV Uelversheim | 1966 | 00:36:01 | m40 | 2 | 81 |
5 | Bohlender André | Tricon Wörth | 1992 | 00:36:21 | m20 | 2 | 48 |
6 | Bentz Volker | TV Herxheim | 1971 | 00:36:27 | m40 | 3 | 79 |
7 | Pfadt David | LG Rülzheim | 1990 | 00:36:34 | m20 | 3 | 62 |
8 | Gimeno Uroz José Vicente | TV Herxheim | 1981 | 00:36:50 | m30 | 2 | 80 |
9 | Butzer Peter | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | 1966 | 00:37:33 | m40 | 4 | 74 |
10 | Wetter Christoph | TV 1861 Landau | 1973 | 00:37:41 | m40 | 5 | 78 |
11 | Wünstel Jörg | TV Hatzenbühl | 1979 | 00:38:05 | m30 | 3 | 90 |
12 | Schwartz Jean-Marie | TV Hatzenbühl | 1958 | 00:38:24 | m50 | 1 | 15 |
13 | Drandt Lars | LG Rülzheim | 1972 | 00:38:33 | m40 | 6 | 149 |
14 | Schmitzer Martin | TTFC Waldrohrbach | 1966 | 00:39:20 | m40 | 7 | 145 |
15 | Hillmer Tim | Karlsruhe | 1990 | 00:39:21 | m20 | 4 | 98 |
16 | Starcevic Zeljko | Lt Karlsruhe | 1968 | 00:39:37 | m40 | 8 | 91 |
17 | Borell Lothar | LCO Edenkoben | 1962 | 00:39:48 | m50 | 2 | 43 |
18 | Stephan Andreas | LG Rülzheim | 1975 | 00:39:50 | m30 | 4 | 84 |
19 | Apel Roger | TV 1861 Landau | 1960 | 00:39:56 | m50 | 3 | 28 |
20 | Mees Jürgen | Budo Club Zeiskam | 1965 | 00:40:20 | m40 | 9 | 26 |
21 | Mandery Thomas | TV Nußdorf | 1972 | 00:40:22 | m40 | 10 | 144 |
22 | Bernhard Marika | TV Herxheim | 1972 | 00:40:24 | w40 | 1 | 97 |
23 | Bohlender Klaus | Steinweiler | 1962 | 00:40:33 | m50 | 4 | 47 |
24 | Doll Carsten | LG Rülzheim | 1979 | 00:40:51 | m30 | 5 | 59 |
25 | Donauer Werner | ASV Landau | 1982 | 00:40:57 | m30 | 6 | 137 |
26 | Wechbach Oliver | TV Hatzenbühl | 1971 | 00:41:08 | m40 | 11 | 153 |
27 | Peifer Michael | LC Donnersberg | 1962 | 00:41:15 | m50 | 5 | 119 |
28 | Rilling Gabriele | TV Offenbach | 1971 | 00:41:26 | w40 | 2 | 69 |
29 | Hetzler Jens | TV Offenbach | 1988 | 00:41:26 | m20 | 5 | 133 |
30 | Rapp Hans-Dieter | Landau | 1968 | 00:41:33 | m40 | 12 | 115 |
31 | Vincent Eric | Landau | 1978 | 00:41:49 | m30 | 7 | 46 |
32 | Hess Achim | Direkt ins Blut | 1970 | 00:41:50 | m40 | 13 | 147 |
33 | Bentz Thomas | TV Offenbach | 1973 | 00:41:52 | m40 | 14 | 29 |
34 | Kern Thomas | TV Nußdorf | 1973 | 00:41:53 | m40 | 15 | 76 |
35 | Kief Alfred | Marathon Team Ketsch | 1961 | 00:41:56 | m50 | 6 | 33 |
36 | König Stefan | SSV Ludwigshafen e.V. | 1969 | 00:42:07 | m40 | 16 | 154 |
37 | Masser Michael | LG Rülzheim | 1968 | 00:42:32 | m40 | 17 | 83 |
38 | Erb Benjamin | Kaiserlautern | 1987 | 00:42:41 | m20 | 6 | 100 |
39 | Ohler Christian | Lac Insheim | 1965 | 00:42:42 | m40 | 18 | 95 |
40 | Döringer Patrik | LCO Edenkoben | 1968 | 00:42:44 | m40 | 19 | 125 |
41 | Lösch Thomas | Landau | 1967 | 00:42:45 | m40 | 20 | 45 |
42 | Fast Hubert | TV Herxheim | 1964 | 00:42:53 | m40 | 21 | 142 |
43 | Billiau Andreas | Germersheim | 1962 | 00:42:55 | m50 | 7 | 55 |
44 | Hofmeister Rainer | Landau | 1956 | 00:43:04 | m50 | 8 | 41 |
45 | Zäck Thorsten | TV 1861 Landau | 1986 | 00:43:24 | m20 | 7 | 89 |
46 | Jakob Hans-Claus | TV 1861 Landau | 1970 | 00:43:29 | m40 | 22 | 126 |
47 | Reis Joachim | BLG Hagenbach | 1964 | 00:43:34 | m40 | 23 | 114 |
48 | Delahaye Sébastien | 1980 | 00:43:36 | m30 | 8 | 21 | |
49 | Andres Werner | LG Rülzheim | 1962 | 00:43:37 | m50 | 9 | 135 |
50 | Dr. Ingenthron Maximilian | Landau | 1968 | 00:43:49 | m40 | 24 | 134 |
51 | Metzner Thomas | TSG Maxdorf | 1965 | 00:44:06 | m40 | 25 | 67 |
52 | Boeber Thomas | Worms | 1971 | 00:44:11 | m40 | 26 | 65 |
53 | Hamatschek Constanze | LV Oelde | 1993 | 00:44:24 | w20 | 1 | 105 |
54 | Krauß Tobias | 1985 | 00:44:40 | m20 | 8 | 17 | |
55 | Zschaubitz Gerhard | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1961 | 00:44:56 | m50 | 10 | 60 |
56 | Schmitt Rüdiger | BSG Fiduca IT AG | 1965 | 00:45:04 | m40 | 27 | 151 |
57 | Schneider Erik | TV 1861 Landau | 1970 | 00:45:05 | m40 | 28 | 130 |
58 | Grün Jonas | ASV Landau | 1994 | 00:45:08 | jug a m | 1 | 34 |
59 | Radon Frank | Annweiler | 1975 | 00:45:10 | m30 | 9 | 87 |
60 | Apelt Werner | Schachklub Bretten | 1958 | 00:45:20 | m50 | 11 | 113 |
61 | Perschmann Olav | LLG Drei Buchen | 1960 | 00:45:24 | m50 | 12 | 52 |
62 | Hamatschek Jochen | Rennschnecke Großmarkt | 1954 | 00:45:34 | m50 | 13 | 106 |
63 | Knopp Steffen | FV Rockenhausen | 1964 | 00:45:43 | m40 | 29 | 118 |
64 | Halde Michael | TTFC Waldrohrbach | 1972 | 00:45:45 | m40 | 30 | 56 |
65 | Philipp Marianne | Östringen | 1967 | 00:45:57 | w40 | 3 | 53 |
66 | Reifel Dirk | 1967 | 00:45:58 | m40 | 31 | 5 | |
67 | Theilmann Rolf | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1953 | 00:46:03 | m60 | 1 | 49 |
68 | Kautzmann Michaela | Landau | 1972 | 00:46:09 | w40 | 4 | 123 |
69 | Dausch Ralf | Landau | 1969 | 00:46:12 | m40 | 32 | 138 |
70 | Metzner Monika | TSG Maxdorf | 1973 | 00:46:34 | w40 | 5 | 68 |
71 | Müller Bernhard | LG Rülzheim | 1958 | 00:46:37 | m50 | 14 | 24 |
72 | Brück Reinhard | TV Rheinzabern | 1952 | 00:46:59 | m60 | 2 | 58 |
73 | Reichert Manfred | LC Schifferstadt | 1965 | 00:47:01 | m40 | 33 | 75 |
74 | Stahl Eric | Rhodt | 1973 | 00:47:04 | m40 | 34 | 109 |
75 | Schiller Hagen | Westhofen | 1992 | 00:47:06 | m20 | 9 | 96 |
76 | Nagel Thomas | LG Pfalzklinikum | 1957 | 00:47:10 | m50 | 15 | 99 |
77 | Klein Gerhard | TSV Annweiler / Landau | 1950 | 00:47:23 | m60 | 3 | 120 |
78 | Rath Nadine | 1990 | 00:47:25 | w20 | 2 | 6 | |
79 | Pörner Marco | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | 1972 | 00:48:09 | m40 | 35 | 30 |
80 | Wegmann Elisabeth | LLG Drei Buchen | 1962 | 00:48:19 | w50 | 1 | 27 |
81 | Damian Ralf | SV Altdorf/Böbingen | 1963 | 00:48:28 | m50 | 16 | 10 |
82 | Küchler Andreas | Schwatzach | 1967 | 00:48:32 | m40 | 36 | 1 |
83 | Keßler Annabel | LLG Drei Buchen | 1977 | 00:48:47 | w30 | 1 | 66 |
84 | Kuntz Samira | LLG Drei Buchen | 1989 | 00:48:51 | w20 | 3 | 108 |
85 | Heneka Regine | Laufgruppe Walldorf | 1965 | 00:49:03 | w40 | 6 | 4 |
86 | Klein Andreas | Offenbach | 1975 | 00:49:11 | m30 | 10 | 61 |
87 | Kern Karl-Heinz | LG Rülzheim | 1939 | 00:49:20 | m70 | 1 | 35 |
88 | Lobe Rüdiger | RSV Mörlheim | 1960 | 00:49:36 | m50 | 17 | 20 |
89 | Will Bernhard | Landau | 1968 | 00:49:42 | m40 | 37 | 140 |
90 | Schneider Julia | LC Donnersberg | 1977 | 00:49:48 | w30 | 2 | 16 |
91 | Espenschied Stefan | Landau | 1972 | 00:50:33 | m40 | 38 | 103 |
92 | Kreiter Matthias | Landau | 1959 | 00:50:52 | m50 | 18 | 54 |
93 | Fußer Stefan | TV 1861 Landau | 1981 | 00:50:56 | m30 | 11 | 25 |
94 | Roth Mario | RM Göcklingen | 1968 | 00:51:09 | m40 | 39 | 116 |
95 | Müller Franz | 1959 | 00:51:16 | m50 | 19 | 23 | |
96 | Ackermann Gabi | ANA Lauterbourg AC | 1962 | 00:51:20 | w50 | 2 | 73 |
97 | Malle Gunter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1960 | 00:51:28 | m50 | 20 | 19 |
98 | Kroszewski Hans-Ulrich | TV Maikammer | 1951 | 00:52:02 | m60 | 4 | 44 |
99 | Breithaupt Rolf | Karlsbad | 1945 | 00:52:13 | m60 | 5 | 93 |
100 | Kautzmann Aaron | Landau | 1998 | 00:52:15 | sch m | 1 | 124 |
101 | Jochim Maria | TV Herxheim | 1945 | 00:52:27 | w60 | 1 | 32 |
102 | Brück Charlotte | TV Rheinzabern | 1955 | 00:52:28 | w50 | 3 | 57 |
103 | Hastenteufel Hermann | Mosbach | 1943 | 00:52:41 | m70 | 2 | 2 |
104 | Bartel Michael | TV Rheinzabern | 1962 | 00:52:50 | m50 | 21 | 102 |
105 | Gareis Sebastian | FSG Landau | 1983 | 00:52:56 | m30 | 12 | 121 |
106 | Drißler Rudolf | 1951 | 00:53:03 | m60 | 6 | 42 | |
107 | Felser Kerstin | TV Rheinzabern | 1973 | 00:53:05 | w40 | 7 | 88 |
108 | Ament Andreas | 1971 | 00:53:17 | m40 | 40 | 18 | |
109 | Heilmann Karsten | Landau | 1968 | 00:53:34 | m40 | 41 | 136 |
110 | Bohrer Thomas | LG Klingenmünster | 1969 | 00:53:43 | m40 | 42 | 92 |
111 | Nicklis Eckhard | Böchingen | 1963 | 00:54:02 | m50 | 22 | 85 |
112 | Geil Rolf | Arzheim | 1965 | 00:54:03 | m40 | 43 | 128 |
113 | Hetzler Waltraud | TV Offenbach | 1949 | 00:54:18 | w60 | 2 | 132 |
114 | Jochim Klaus | TV Herxheim | 1938 | 00:54:25 | m70 | 3 | 31 |
115 | Strubel Achim | Haßloch | 1959 | 00:55:24 | m50 | 23 | 82 |
116 | Michaelsen Henning | Fortuna Billigheim | 1949 | 00:55:40 | m60 | 7 | 146 |
117 | Bolz Ann-Katrin Maria | 1988 | 00:56:17 | w20 | 4 | 11 | |
118 | Feiz-Marzoughi Bagher | Landau | 1958 | 00:56:17 | m50 | 24 | 155 |
119 | Klein Sina | Landau | 1977 | 00:56:22 | w30 | 3 | 148 |
120 | Baumann Judith | TV Rheinzabern | 1972 | 00:56:38 | w40 | 8 | 77 |
121 | Geisler Katharina | 1967 | 00:56:42 | w40 | 9 | 122 | |
122 | Wünstel-Schiefer Ruth | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1958 | 00:58:19 | w50 | 4 | 38 |
123 | Predrag Cergic | LLG Drei Buchen | 1967 | 00:58:20 | m40 | 44 | 71 |
124 | Hess Heike | 1968 | 00:58:59 | w40 | 10 | 143 | |
125 | Zürn Silvia | Landau | 1973 | 00:59:07 | w40 | 11 | 139 |
126 | Deißler Anja | Team Deißler | 1981 | 00:59:22 | w30 | 4 | 111 |
127 | Koch Kathrin | TV 1861 Landau | 1978 | 00:59:35 | w30 | 5 | 112 |
128 | Fusl Heike | Herxheim | 1967 | 00:59:37 | w40 | 12 | 141 |
129 | Förster Doren | Landau | 1984 | 01:00:00 | w20 | 5 | 110 |
130 | Sciarpa Riccardo | Landau | 1958 | 01:00:20 | m50 | 25 | 94 |
131 | Pohl Susanne | 1989 | 01:00:50 | w20 | 6 | 22 | |
132 | Kopf Gernot | LG Rülzheim | 1960 | 01:01:11 | m50 | 26 | 3 |
133 | Westrich Raimund | TV Hauenstein | 1950 | 01:01:13 | m60 | 8 | 131 |
134 | Falletta Carmen | EnergieSüdwest | 1972 | 01:01:44 | w40 | 13 | 14 |
135 | Antoni-Kneibert Tanja | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1973 | 01:01:46 | w40 | 14 | 127 |
136 | Wetzka Renate | TV 1861 Landau | 1949 | 01:02:00 | w60 | 3 | 117 |
137 | Korz Hans-Jürgen | LLG Drei Buchen | 1960 | 01:02:03 | m50 | 27 | 101 |
138 | Pauler Christine | Flemlingen | 1965 | 01:02:16 | w40 | 15 | 40 |
139 | Miksch Maria | Lac Insheim | 1962 | 01:02:17 | w50 | 5 | 39 |
140 | Körper Dennis | EnergieSüdwest | 1981 | 01:02:52 | m30 | 13 | 12 |
141 | Schneider Lea | Landau | 1985 | 01:02:53 | w20 | 7 | 104 |
142 | Semmelsberger Anette | Landau | 1969 | 01:02:59 | w40 | 16 | 150 |
143 | Wendelmuth Inge | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1943 | 01:03:37 | w70 | 1 | 86 |
144 | Potschka-Herrmann Marion | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1952 | 01:03:53 | w60 | 4 | 37 |
145 | Biehm-Keipp Ulrike | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1962 | 01:05:58 | w50 | 6 | 70 |
146 | Felser Klaus | TV Rheinzabern | 1946 | 01:08:07 | m60 | 9 | 72 |
147 | Rehm Alina | TV 1861 Landau | 1982 | 01:09:59 | w30 | 6 | 36 |
148 | Scharhag Susanne | SSC Landau | 1962 | 01:09:59 | w50 | 7 | 107 |