25. Neureuter Volkslauf 5 km - 22.04.2012

Bitte Klasse wählen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Frenzel Jonas LG Region Karlsruhe 1990 16:00   mhk 1 568
2 Unewisse Frederik LG Region Karlsruhe 1993 16:13   mhk 2 570
3 Wammetsberger Felix LG Region Karlsruhe 1995 16:32   mhk 3 571
4 Panic Petar LG Region Karlsruhe 1965 18:50   mhk 4 585
5 Stein Nilson Jose Karlsruhe 1987 20:09   mhk 5 547
6 Masser Michael LG Rülzheim 1968 20:10   mhk 6 590
6 Schmidt Rubén LG Region Karlsruhe 1999 20:10   mhk 6 574
8 Eisele Lars SU Langensteinbach 1999 21:26   mhk 8 591
9 Miller Anne TUS Rüppurr 1998 21:30  whk 1 558
10 Berardo Sandra Lg Neckargemünd 1964 21:42  whk 2 543
11 Anspieler Patrick TuS Neureut 1983 21:45   mhk 9 561
12 Friedel Janine LLG Drei Buchen 1980 21:48  whk 3 554
13 Lewald Kevin TuS Neureut 1995 22:36   mhk 10 577
14 Grau Dagmar VSV Büchig 1967 22:44  whk 4 556
15 Mickeler Jan TuS Neureut 1992 22:49   mhk 11 598
16 Trapp Oliver Karlsruhe 1983 23:15   mhk 12 593
17 Lindner Klaus TSG Heidelberg 1941 23:24   mhk 13 501
18 Beer Anna TSG Rohrbach 2002 23:38  whk 5 555
19 Koger Holger Wolfartsweier 1984 23:39   mhk 14 541
20 Hansjosten Iris - 1987 23:46  whk 6 505
21 Djuran Florian TuS Neureut 1997 24:01   mhk 15 528
22 Schmidt Johannes LG Region Karlsruhe 1961 24:33   mhk 16 573
23 Kaminski Simon - 1984 24:51   mhk 17 576
24 Beck Jens Sportfreunde Forchheim 1998 25:32   mhk 18 559
25 Zimmerlin Georg Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe 1997 25:42   mhk 19 567
26 Häussler Thorsten TuS Neureut 1974 26:03   mhk 20 502
27 Fauser Friedrich Karlsruhe 1985 26:17   mhk 21 594
28 Klein Janice TUS Rüppurr 1997 26:18  whk 7 550
29 Fürstenberg Ariane AAF-Karlsruhe 1974 26:28  whk 8 530
30 Molnar Juliana - 1964 26:29  whk 9 514
31 Hutzel Marion - 1973 26:31  whk 10 513
32 Rittershofer Jörg Kandel 1971 26:39   mhk 22 572
33 Geigerhilk Johann - 1999 27:19   mhk 23 517
34 Schmuck Carolin LG Nordstadt 2000 27:33  whk 11 532
35 Hofhansl Michael Freiwillige Feuerwehr Neureut 1977 27:41   mhk 24 549
35 Hummel Patrick Freiwillige Feuerwehr Neureut 1985 27:41   mhk 24 551
37 Djuran Zvonko - 1971 27:49   mhk 26 529
38 Kockazi Diala SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1985 28:18  whk 12 583
39 Zimmermann Denis TuS Neureut 1996 28:22   mhk 27 586
40 Held Ulla LLG Drei Buchen 1962 28:23  whk 13 522
41 Klinger Michael Glutsch und Co. 1986 28:26   mhk 28 569
42 Glutsch Hans - 1964 28:32   mhk 29 534
43 Denecken Sabine Neureut 1968 28:39   mhk 30 592
44 Schmuck Daniel LG Nordstadt 2001 28:43   mhk 31 531
45 Rösen Celina TuS Neureut 1998 28:47  whk 14 503
46 Rösen Torsten TuS Neureut 1965 28:48   mhk 32 504
47 Layer Manfred The Oldies 1950 28:50   mhk 33 542
48 Meister Roland - 1962 28:57   mhk 34 560
49 Grünhage Christian - 1997 29:04   mhk 35 539
50 Held Oskar LLG Drei Buchen 1947 29:15   mhk 36 523
51 Schuster Ingeborg Karlsruhe 1971 29:41  whk 15 584
52 Braungart Andreas SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1980 29:44   mhk 37 545
53 Bleuzen Gunther Germania Neureut 1969 29:57   mhk 38 562
54 Rachner Klaus Karlsruhe 1971 30:05   mhk 39 563
55 Ebert Katrin - 1966 30:21  whk 16 524
56 Madison-Schwall Annette TSV Daxlanden 1973 30:22  whk 17 548
57 Wischnewski Peter - 1969 30:25   mhk 40 512
58 Kaiser Sabine - 1965 30:31  whk 18 518
59 Ernst Dorothea - 1984 30:33  whk 19 508
60 Masser Philipp LG Rülzheim 2001 31:00   mhk 41 587
61 Miller Maren TSV Daxlanden 1970 31:13  whk 20 596
62 Allinger Martin Durlach 1971 31:21   mhk 42 580
63 Steinbach Diana TSV Daxlanden 1964 32:07  whk 21 597
64 Brendelberger Mel TSV Daxlanden 1972 32:08  whk 22 595
65 Holzer Markus - 1967 32:09   mhk 43 510
66 Bähr Annalena LG Rülzheim 1999 32:11  whk 23 589
67 Masser Susanne LG Rülzheim 1972 32:14  whk 24 588
68 Bödeker Marianne - 1979 32:51  whk 25 546
69 Fortak Melanie - 1982 32:52  whk 26 544
70 Münz Anna-Lea - 1996 33:17  whk 27 565
71 Münz Cordula - 1960 33:18  whk 28 566
72 Wischnewski Stefanie - 1971 33:23  whk 29 511
73 Allinger Jonas Durlach 2005 33:33   mhk 44 581
74 Allinger Linus Durlach 2002 33:35   mhk 45 582
75 Podkrajac Verena - 1981 33:51  whk 30 535
76 Geigerhilk Anne - 2002 34:41  whk 31 516
77 Schaffranka Annett - 1972 34:42  whk 32 515
78 Grünhage Vera TuS Neureut 1995 35:35  whk 33 538
79 Mark Tobias memler.de 1966 36:32   mhk 46 578
80 Schmuck Sonja LG Nordstadt 1967 37:01  whk 34 533
81 Roesler Gabriele - 1958 37:21  whk 35 519
81 Knauer Claudia - 1964 37:21  whk 35 520
83 Ernst Josefine LLG Drei Buchen 1951 39:52  whk 37 552
84 Schmitt Eveline LLG-Drei-Buchen 1951 39:59  whk 38 564